8. Spieltag | Heute 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
2:2 (1:1)
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
4:0 (2:0)
CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
3:2 (1:1)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
2:0 (1:0)
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
3:0 (2:0)
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
2:3 (1:1)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
3:1 (1:0)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
3:3 (1:1)
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
3:0 (2:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Lok Vienenburg 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 5/2/1 19:13 +6 17 99,4
Anna Spiegel 
2.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 5/1/2 18:10 +8 16 98,3
Andreas Schaaf 
3.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  8 4/1/3 17:15 +2 13 98,3
Didi Peters 
4.  CSC Uerdingen  8 3/3/2 19:14 +5 12 98,4
Hirsch Fuss 
5.  Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 4/0/4 19:18 +1 12 58,4
Serge Schmeiser 
6.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 8 4/0/4 11:13 -2 12 98,7
Kölle Alaaf 
7.  Hertha Wildemann Aufsteiger 8 4/0/4 12:18 -6 12 95,0
Tim Hilbrecht 
8.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 2/5/1 19:17 +2 11 98,3
Ich Auch 
9.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 3/2/3 17:16 +1 11 98,3
Isi B 
10.  FV Sandersleben Aufsteiger 8 3/2/3 15:15 0 11 98,1
Berti Vogts 
11.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth  8 3/2/3 14:17 -3 11 97,9
Vize Meister 
12.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 3/1/4 21:17 +4 10 97,8
Thomas Stech 
13.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 3/1/4 17:18 -1 10 98,2
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
14.  FC Alsfeld Amtierender SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 8 3/1/4 12:14 -2 10 97,3
Mike Schneemann 
15.  1.FC Fellbach SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 2/3/3 12:16 -4 9 94,7
Guido Väthe 
16.  1.FC Osterode Aufsteiger 8 2/2/4 11:13 -2 8 96,9
Feuerwehr Mann 
17.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 8 2/2/4 14:18 -4 8 98,2
bine maya 
18.  Westfalia Glashütte 02 SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 2/2/4 10:15 -5 8 81,2
Maria Franzen