3. Spieltag | Heute 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
Vorschau
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
Vorschau
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
Vorschau
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
Vorschau
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
Vorschau
1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
Vorschau
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender Tippkönig
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
Vorschau
CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
Vorschau

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Olympia Markdorf SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 2/0/0 7:4 +3 6 99,3
Stefan Ruff Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
2.  Olympia Braunschweig Amtierender SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/1/0 6:4 +2 4 99,5
Patrick Leonardi 
3.  Dampfturbine Andechs 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 6:5 +1 4 99,6
Isi B 
4.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/1/0 5:4 +1 4 98,8
Kölle Alaaf 
   Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  2 1/1/0 5:4 +1 4 98,1
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
   SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 5:4 +1 4 99,2
Ich Auch 
7.  CSC Uerdingen  2 1/0/1 5:5 0 3 97,5
Hirsch Fuss Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
   Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/0/1 5:5 0 3 97,9
Serge Schmeiser 
9.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/0/1 5:6 -1 3 99,0
Andreas Schaaf Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
10.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth  2 0/2/0 5:5 0 2 98,8
Vize Meister 
   FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeister 2 0/2/0 5:5 0 2 98,5
Mike Schneemann 
12.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 5:6 -1 1 99,7
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender Tippkönig
   Westfalia Glashütte 02 SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/1/1 5:6 -1 1 93,1
Maria Franzen 
   FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/1/1 5:6 -1 1 98,3
Thomas Stech 
   Lok Vienenburg Aufsteiger 2 0/1/1 5:6 -1 1 95,2
Anna Spiegel 
   Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Aufsteiger 2 0/1/1 5:6 -1 1 97,7
Andre Stieg 
17.  1.FC Fellbach SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 4:5 -1 1 93,0
Guido Väthe 
18.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 4:6 -2 1 98,9
bine maya