3. Spieltag | Heute 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
2:2 (1:0)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
2:2 (1:1)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
2:2 (1:1)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
3:2 (1:1)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser Trainer ist online
1:3 (0:2)
1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
1:2 (0:1)
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
3:3 (2:1)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender TippkönigTrainer ist online
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
2:2 (1:1)
CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen Trainer ist online
3:1 (2:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Olympia Markdorf SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 2/1/0 9:6 +3 7 99,6
Stefan Ruff Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
2.  CSC Uerdingen  3 2/0/1 8:6 +2 6 97,8
Hirsch Fuss Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
   Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 3 2/0/1 8:6 +2 6 97,9
Serge Schmeiser Trainer ist online
4.  Dampfturbine Andechs 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/2/0 8:7 +1 5 99,8
Isi B 
   Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  3 1/2/0 8:7 +1 5 98,5
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
6.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 3 1/2/0 7:6 +1 5 98,8
Kölle Alaaf 
   SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/2/0 7:6 +1 5 98,8
Ich Auch 
   FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeister 3 1/2/0 7:6 +1 5 98,8
Mike Schneemann 
9.  Olympia Braunschweig Amtierender SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 3 1/1/1 8:7 +1 4 99,5
Patrick Leonardi 
10.  Lok Vienenburg Aufsteiger 3 1/1/1 8:8 0 4 95,2
Anna Spiegel 
11.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth  3 0/3/0 7:7 0 3 98,9
Vize Meister 
12.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/0/2 6:9 -3 3 98,3
Andreas Schaaf Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
13.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Aufsteiger 3 0/2/1 8:9 -1 2 97,6
Andre Stieg 
14.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 3 0/2/1 7:8 -1 2 99,7
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender TippkönigTrainer ist online
   FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 0/2/1 7:8 -1 2 98,5
Thomas Stech 
16.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 3 0/2/1 6:8 -2 2 99,0
bine maya 
17.  1.FC Fellbach SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 3 0/1/2 5:7 -2 1 93,0
Guido Väthe 
18.  Westfalia Glashütte 02 SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 0/1/2 6:9 -3 1 92,3
Maria Franzen Trainer ist online