1. Hauptrunde | Übermorgen 19:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
OSV Mannheim
Laule Patzer 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
Vorschau
TuS Tessin
Pro These 
- Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
Finn Rueb 
Vorschau
SSV Heidelberg
L. R. 
- BSG Bad Rodach
JeanPierre Papin 
Vorschau
TSV Braunschweig
sigrid peters 
- SG 17 Freiburg
Hans Wurst 
Vorschau
KSV Schnaitheim
Christine Dehne 
- Hertha Dornstetten
Konsul Vonderküste 
Vorschau
FSV Freudenstadt
Rubber Duck 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
Vorschau
KWO Berlin
Duosan Rapid 
- FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
Vorschau
1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn 
- KSV Uelzen
Gerd West 
Vorschau
VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel 
- VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
- FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne 
Vorschau
SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
Vorschau
1.FC Knittlingen
Vickii Sagichnicht 
- VfL Monschau 48
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Rottenburg
Hans Fred 
- Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- 1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac 
Vorschau
VfL Kellinghusen
Konstanze Kreutzer 
- BSG Hamburg
Ratz Fatz 
Vorschau
Fortuna Fichtenwalde
Mark G 
- Turbine Erfurt
Dolli Lein 
Vorschau
Dynamo Dingelstädt
Peter Zedi 
- Röchling Osthofen
Alfons Pickel 
Vorschau
SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
- SG Lauterbach
Ter Stegen 
Vorschau
Wacker Bernau
Paulinho Brasil 
- 1.FC Röthenbach
Schorlen Gang 
Vorschau
SC Dreieich
Torsten Schwarz 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
Vorschau
1.FC Weinheim
Luna W. 
- SV Darmstadt
Friedrichs Heiner 
Vorschau
1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Mechernich
Flocky Brüllelefant 
- Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
Vorschau
SC Korntal-Münchingen
inas inasj 
- Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
Vorschau
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
- KFC Neckargemünd
Martin Geist 
Vorschau
1.SC Norden
Torsten Schneider 
- Westfalia Gützkow 98
Victor Saar 
Vorschau
VfL Singen
Tim Döhler 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
Vorschau
SV Duisburg
Tim Turner 
- SpVgg Calw
Claus Steimle 
Vorschau
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
- Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
Vorschau
Blau-Rot Essen
Dirk Hauser 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender TippkönigTrainer ist online
Vorschau
Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann Trainer ist online
- Union Hamburg
Dani Sahne 
Vorschau
BSV Günzburg
Alexander Bohm 
- FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic 
Vorschau
FC Stockach
Herr Mann 
- Hertha Gefell
O. Haag 
Vorschau
Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle 
- FC Schwarzenberg
Rico Pele Trainer ist online
Vorschau
FC Altensteig
Holgerson Weiler 
- Wacker Hünfeld
Liz Boa 
Vorschau
1.FC Herbrechtingen
Armin Hellmich 
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
Vorschau
Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
- BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Bundes Trainer 
Vorschau
TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
Vorschau
FC Lauterecken
Coca Cola 
- FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
Vorschau
LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
- SV Zwönitz
Alfred E. Neumann 
Vorschau
1.FC Leverkusen
Frank Hammel 
- Viktoria Speyer
Frank Bies 
Vorschau
SV Köln 81
Mad Max 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
Vorschau
Röchling Pegnitz
Bud White 
- Lok Rheinsberg
Detlef Zabel 
Vorschau
FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel Trainer ist online
- 1.FC Mettmann
Mathias Böttger 
Vorschau
Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
- Grün-Weiß Perleberg
Michael Zorc 
Vorschau
Teutonia Wildbad
Paul Pizza 
- FSV Gelsenkirchen
Ernst Happel 
Vorschau
TSV Belgern
Bella Sedat 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
Vorschau
Motor Annweiler
Hub Raum 
- FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
Vorschau
ZSG Leinefelde
Dawel Potschew Trainer ist online
- 1.FC München 94
Matze München 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Simmern
Dennis König 
- Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
Ernst Ernsting 
Vorschau
1.FC Bünde
Ambrosius Mediolanensis 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
Vorschau
MSV Wittenberg
Tomas Paulauskas 
- SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
Vorschau
Chemie Teltow
Dirty Horst 
- Britannia Geringswalde
Alex Kahl 
Vorschau
DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
Vorschau
DJK Dortmund
Cris Bru 
- SV Bad Kissingen
Thomas Tottigrande 
Vorschau
SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
- FC Zwingenberg
Rhein kurier 
Vorschau
Tennis Triptis
Tarock Bies Trainer ist online
- Britannia Schillingsfürst
Max Blauwasser 
Vorschau
1.FC Leonberg
FC Memoli 
- Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz 
Vorschau
TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
- Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten 
- BSG Lok Bergen
Memoli King 
Vorschau
MSV Pfaffenhofen
Jens Karkoska 
- BSV Ransbach
Kante Kiri 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Oldenburg 89
Nina Engel 
- Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool Trainer ist online
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
- Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt 
Vorschau
Fortuna Lichtenstein
Ausbilder Schmidt 
- TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
Vorschau
Germania St. Georgen
Can Ton 
- 1. FC Sand Burgen
Old Bunny 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß München
Patrick Reintanz 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
Vorschau
1.FC St. Wendel
Silas Lindenau 
- SC Köln
Sven Köln 
Vorschau
Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper Trainer ist online
- FC Köln 22
jörg Brüllhamster 
Vorschau
Röchling Oberursel 1911
Gustav Gans 
- Kickers Nürnberg 57
Der Teckstädter 
Vorschau
Kickers Westerland
Felix Kemmling 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
Vorschau
VfR Bad Sülze
Karl Keiler 
- BFC Würselen
Benjamino Gigli 
Vorschau
1.SC Sundern
Rainer Mai 
- Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
Vorschau
1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer 
- Röchling Mittweida
Rainer Zufall 
Vorschau
LSV Stromberg
Timmy Turner 
- FSV Solingen
Harry Hunger 
Vorschau
1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
- Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
- Alemannia Mühlacker
Doris Frosch 
Vorschau
VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner 
- FC Woldegk 13
Michael Sprengel 
Vorschau
Aufbau Borkheide
Hil den 
- FC Stein
Meister Lampe 
Vorschau
OSC 72 Augsburg
Sonnen König 
- ASC Rhein-Pfalz
Primus inter Pares 
Vorschau
RasenBallsport Jestädt
Hebestreit Fußballgott 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
Vorschau
Westfalia Grafenwöhr
Fred Meyer 
- Phönix Bellheim
Cool Man 
Vorschau
OSC Nauen
Capone El 
- Britannia Niederstotzingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Isny 92
Ohne Trainer 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
Vorschau
Grün-Gelb Siegburg
Dag Aslan 
- Borussia Bad Staffelstein
Marcus Beckenbauer 
Vorschau
KSV Malchin
Bayer Lev 
- Vorwärts 29 Stralsund
Heinrich Ruff 
Vorschau
SV Aschaffenburg
Dennis Mielke 
- FK Berlin
Nina H. 
Vorschau
SSV Gelsenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
- Preussen Saarbrücken
FC Murinho 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiss Herbolzheim
Eitel Off 
- Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
Vorschau
SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren 
- Adler Warburg
Patrick Mcspone 
Vorschau
FC Aachen
Jack Sparrow 
- 1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
Vorschau
LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
Vorschau
SpVgg Rehau
Thomas Mühlbauer 
- Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
Vorschau
TSG Themar
Camen Goling 
- Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
Vorschau
SpVgg Krefeld
Thomas H. 
- VfB Leinefelde-Worbis
Klaus Klausener 
Vorschau
Wombats Oberkrämer
Kofi Mcpans 
- DSC Hirschau
Dis Kus 
Vorschau
SSV Iserlohn
Silas Luca Trainer ist online
- LR Kornwestheim 86
Heribert Sommer 
Vorschau
1.SC Teupitz
Maik Holzer 
- 1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank 
Vorschau
FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
- FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe Trainer ist online
Vorschau
1.FC Schönau
Paul W. 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
Vorschau
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
- VfL Magdala
Connor McLoud 
Vorschau
Alemannia Schneeberg
Michael Rüb 
- SG Drolshagen
Mario Gomez 
Vorschau
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
Vorschau
Alemannia Hartenstein
Master Splinter 
- DJK Trebbin
Rudi mentär 
Vorschau
Union Wolfratshausen
Holger Schwarze 
- Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
Vorschau
SC Welzheim 22
Gregor Schneider 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
Vorschau
Westfalia Hohenberg
Dieronymus Bosch 
- FC 53 Saarbrücken
Valentin Niebherr 
Vorschau
Britannia Eichsfeld
Sir Kickalot 
- Hertha Märkisch
Shaun Clever 
Vorschau
Borussia Tönisvorst
Jürgen Bruch 
- KFC Tönning
Harry Rowohlt 
Vorschau
MSV 49 Stadtlohn
Christian Weichhart 
- SV Bad Bergzabern
Doppelpack Kerne 
Vorschau
Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy 
- Sportfreunde Warendorf
Andreas Peters 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau Schmallenberg
Aluis Novakovic 
- MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
Vorschau
SVG Plochingen
Van Nelle 
- Stahl Seligenstadt
Stephan Klinke 
Vorschau
1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
- EFC Hohenleuben
Lucasz Häuselic 
Vorschau
IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf 
- 1.FC Konstanz
The Voice 
Vorschau
Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
- Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Nummer Sieben 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau Dortmund
Tom Tomsen 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
Vorschau
1.FC Kiel
Heribert Faßbender Trainer ist online
- Ballathleten Plattnersee 06
Rolf Mack 
Vorschau
1.SC 1837 Waldeck
Hally Berry 
- Lok Falkensee
Liscia Ruja Bronze-Tippkönig
Vorschau
Tennis 89 Idar-Oberstein
Tennis Gott 
- USV Göttingen
Fred Schroeder 
Vorschau
Union Hersbruck
Der Kommissar 
- 1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind 
Vorschau
SV Essen
Monaco Franze 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht Trainer ist online
Vorschau
Aktivist Heide
Voll frucht 
- TSV 96 Seehausen
Julien Sorel 
Vorschau
FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
- Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg 
Vorschau
1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
- FC Andernach
Lukas Kartholz 
Vorschau
Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
- TuS Walsrode
Tobias Raub 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen Trainer ist online
Vorschau