33. Spieltag | 09.12.17 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SV Bad Kissingen
Thomas Tottigrande 
- FC Schwarzenberg
Rico Pele 
0:2 (0:1)
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Bundes Trainer 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
1:2 (1:1)
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
3:2 (1:1)
SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
2:0 (1:0)
KFC Tönning
Harry Rowohlt 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
0:3 (0:1)
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
2:3 (1:2)
Stahl Seligenstadt
Stephan Klinke 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
2:0 (1:0)
FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
2:0 (1:0)
FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
1:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Lok Vienenburg Aufsteiger 33 21/3/9 73:45 +28 66 95,3
Anna Spiegel 
2.  FC Alsfeld AbsteigerSandkastenmeister 33 21/1/11 71:45 +26 64 98,4
Mike Schneemann 
3.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim  33 20/4/9 73:50 +23 64 97,8
Andre Stieg 
4.  SC Lüdinghausen  33 19/2/12 64:58 +6 59 99,0
Ingmar Rötzler 
5.  Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben  33 18/4/11 68:62 +6 58 99,3
Donald Duck Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
6.  SV Bad Kissingen Aufsteiger 33 15/7/11 72:67 +5 52 99,3
Thomas Tottigrande 
7.  LR Wetzlar Absteiger 33 14/6/13 52:52 0 48 97,6
Matthias Wendler 
8.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister 33 13/9/11 60:63 -3 48 93,7
Phillip Jen 
9.  KFC Tönning Vize-Sandkastenmeister 33 14/4/15 68:66 +2 46 92,1
Harry Rowohlt 
10.  FC Stadt  33 13/6/14 57:64 -7 45 95,5
Killer Tomate 
11.  1.FC Auerbach 96  33 12/7/14 51:56 -5 43 98,1
markus babbel 
12.  FV Sandersleben  33 12/6/15 61:64 -3 42 96,7
Berti Vogts 
13.  SG Cloppenburg AbsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 33 11/8/14 70:72 -2 41 95,6
Stefan Maier 
14.  BSG Dampflok Cottbus Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 33 12/5/16 65:67 -2 41 93,5
Bundes Trainer 
15.  Stahl Seligenstadt  33 11/7/15 62:68 -6 40 78,3
Stephan Klinke 
16.  FC Schwarzenberg  33 10/7/16 51:66 -15 37 99,0
Rico Pele 
17.  FSV Werther Aufsteiger 33 7/7/19 55:78 -23 28 92,1
Gerd Dublin 
18.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 33 4/7/22 41:71 -30 19 98,6
Martin Rommeis