4. Spieltag | Übermorgen 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
Vorschau
Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
Vorschau
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender Tippkönig
Vorschau
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
Vorschau
Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
- Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
Vorschau
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
Vorschau
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
Vorschau
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
Vorschau

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Olympia Markdorf SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 2/1/0 9:6 +3 7 99,6
Stefan Ruff Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
2.  CSC Uerdingen  3 2/0/1 8:6 +2 6 97,6
Hirsch Fuss Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
   Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 3 2/0/1 8:6 +2 6 97,9
Serge Schmeiser 
4.  Dampfturbine Andechs 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/2/0 8:7 +1 5 99,7
Isi B 
   Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  3 1/2/0 8:7 +1 5 88,3
Didi Peters Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
6.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 3 1/2/0 7:6 +1 5 99,1
Kölle Alaaf 
   SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/2/0 7:6 +1 5 99,0
Ich Auch 
   FC Alsfeld AufsteigerSandkastenmeister 3 1/2/0 7:6 +1 5 98,7
Mike Schneemann 
9.  Olympia Braunschweig Amtierender SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 3 1/1/1 8:7 +1 4 88,0
Patrick Leonardi 
10.  Lok Vienenburg Aufsteiger 3 1/1/1 8:8 0 4 95,4
Anna Spiegel 
11.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth  3 0/3/0 7:7 0 3 92,0
Vize Meister 
12.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 1/0/2 6:9 -3 3 93,1
Andreas Schaaf Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
13.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Aufsteiger 3 0/2/1 8:9 -1 2 97,5
Andre Stieg 
14.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 3 0/2/1 7:8 -1 2 99,9
Ferdi N. Taesremis Amtierender Tippkönig
   FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 0/2/1 7:8 -1 2 98,4
Thomas Stech 
16.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 3 0/2/1 6:8 -2 2 98,7
bine maya 
17.  1.FC Fellbach SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 3 0/1/2 5:7 -2 1 93,0
Guido Väthe 
18.  Westfalia Glashütte 02 SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 3 0/1/2 6:9 -3 1 92,2
Maria Franzen