10. Spieltag | Gestern 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
2:1 (1:0)
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
2:3 (1:1)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
3:2 (2:1)
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
3:4 (1:2)
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
3:2 (2:1)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
2:0 (2:0)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
1:0 (0:0)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
0:2 (0:0)
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
3:1 (2:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 8/2/0 27:9 +18 26 99,2
Andreas Schaaf 
2.  Lok Sundern Aufsteiger 10 5/2/3 25:21 +4 17 97,1
Hein Blöd 
3.  Lok Vienenburg Amtierender Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 5/2/3 22:19 +3 17 98,9
Anna Spiegel 
4.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 4/4/2 21:17 +4 16 98,5
Isi B 
5.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 4/4/2 22:19 +3 16 96,3
Ich Auch 
6.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 10 4/3/3 21:14 +7 15 95,4
Kölle Alaaf 
7.  Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 4/2/4 24:22 +2 14 96,1
Serge Schmeiser 
8.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  10 4/2/4 20:19 +1 14 98,6
Didi Peters 
9.  1.FC Osterode  10 4/2/4 18:19 -1 14 95,6
Feuerwehr Mann 
10.  CSC Uerdingen  10 4/1/5 16:18 -2 13 98,6
Hirsch Fuss 
11.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister 10 4/1/5 18:24 -6 13 98,3
Vize Meister 
12.  VfL Stuttgart Aufsteiger 10 4/0/6 16:22 -6 12 96,5
kein Fussballgott 
13.  1.FC Berlin AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 3/2/5 19:23 -4 11 98,0
Phillip Jen 
14.  FV Sandersleben  10 3/2/5 14:18 -4 11 98,2
Berti Vogts 
15.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 10 3/2/5 18:23 -5 11 97,2
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
16.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 10 3/2/5 18:28 -10 11 97,9
Thomas Stech 
17.  Hertha Wildemann  10 2/4/4 23:23 0 10 93,4
Tim Hilbrecht 
18.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 10 2/3/5 17:21 -4 9 97,9
Mike Schneemann