9. Spieltag | 22.09.18 15:30 |
|
|||||||||
Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stahl NW Leipzig Hansi Neumann |
- |
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf Emma Kloppo |
3:2 | ||
RSV Marlow -ohne Trainer- |
- |
LSV 05 Schwerte Arsen Poison |
0:3 | ||
FC Neukirchen Wolfgang Bartel |
- |
SSV Zehdenick Paule Breitner |
4:0 | ||
Roter Stern Bremerhaven Loco Garcia |
- |
1.FC Leonberg -ohne Trainer- |
2:1 | ||
VfL Havelberg -ohne Trainer- |
- |
Wacker Laufen Stephan Eichberger |
1:1 | ||
Motor Schkeuditz Schmul Schubiak |
- |
SSV Iserlohn FC Murinho |
0:3 | ||
1.FC Kiel -ohne Trainer- |
- |
1.FC 1835 Bochum Eisi Gulp |
3:0 | ||
Eintracht 28 Moringen Uwe Wolf |
- |
Chemie Leipzig Lutz Lindemann |
4:2 | ||
Germania Runkel 69 -ohne Trainer- |
- |
Vorwärts Hase Jürgen Bruch |
2:2 |
Pos | Verein | S | S/U/N | Tore | TD | Pkt | Stä | Trainer | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Chemie Leipzig | 9 | 8/0/1 | 28:13 | +15 | 24 | 78,9 | Lutz Lindemann |
2. |
|
Eintracht 28 Moringen | 9 | 6/2/1 | 26:14 | +12 | 20 | 90,7 | Uwe Wolf |
3. |
|
VfL Havelberg | 9 | 5/3/1 | 22:15 | +7 | 18 | 43,6 | |
4. |
|
FC Neukirchen |
9 | 5/2/2 | 19:10 | +9 | 17 | 80,0 | Wolfgang Bartel |
5. |
|
Wacker Laufen |
9 | 5/2/2 | 22:14 | +8 | 17 | 88,7 | Stephan Eichberger |
6. |
|
Germania Runkel 69 | 9 | 4/4/1 | 26:17 | +9 | 16 | 66,0 | |
7. |
|
1.FC Kiel | 9 | 5/1/3 | 24:16 | +8 | 16 | 56,6 | |
8. |
|
Vorwärts Hase |
9 | 5/1/3 | 15:14 | +1 | 16 | 92,0 | Jürgen Bruch |
9. |
|
Stahl NW Leipzig | 9 | 4/2/3 | 24:19 | +5 | 14 | 71,3 | Hansi Neumann |
10. |
|
1.FC Leonberg |
9 | 4/1/4 | 17:17 | 0 | 13 | 47,2 | |
11. |
|
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf | 9 | 4/1/4 | 12:18 | -6 | 13 | 72,5 | Emma Kloppo |
12. |
|
LSV 05 Schwerte | 9 | 3/2/4 | 15:14 | +1 | 11 | 74,3 | Arsen Poison |
13. |
|
Roter Stern Bremerhaven | 9 | 3/1/5 | 13:23 | -10 | 10 | 77,9 | Loco Garcia |
14. |
|
SSV Iserlohn | 9 | 1/4/4 | 12:13 | -1 | 7 | 78,5 | FC Murinho |
15. |
|
RSV Marlow | 9 | 2/1/6 | 14:21 | -7 | 7 | 40,1 | |
16. |
|
1.FC 1835 Bochum | 9 | 1/2/6 | 11:21 | -10 | 5 | 78,6 | Eisi Gulp |
17. |
|
SSV Zehdenick |
9 | 0/2/7 | 3:22 | -19 | 2 | 62,9 | Paule Breitner |
18. |
|
Motor Schkeuditz | 9 | 0/1/8 | 10:32 | -22 | 1 | 76,0 | Schmul Schubiak |