Forum
Trainer
Spiele
Mannschaft
Trophäenkammer
Tippen
Wettbewerb
Sandkastenmeisterschaft
Sandkastenpokal
Amateurpokal
Kreisligapokal
Spieltag & Tabelle
Live-Konferenz
Anmelden
E-Mail:
Passwort:
  Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
2. Hauptrunde | 16.09.19 19:30
Saison:
2009'1
2009'2
2010'1
2010'2
2011'1
2011'2
2012'1
2012'2
2013'1
2013'2
2014'1
2014'2
2015'1
2015'2
2016'1
2016'2
2017'1
2017'2
2018'1
2018'2
2019'1
2019'2
2020'1
2020'2
2021'1
2021'2
2022'1
2022'2
2023'1
2023'2
2024'1
1. Hauptrunde
2. Hauptrunde
3. Hauptrunde
4. Hauptrunde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole
-
FC Altensteig
Night King
3:0
Blau-Weiß Berlin
Maga Rine
-
Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg
1:0
FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian
-
FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss
0:4
DSC 41 Herford
Olaf Albers
-
Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann
1:2
TB Ramstein-Miesenbach
Erich Wedekind
-
MSV Husum
-ohne Trainer-
2:0
FC Aachen
Sebastian Bröcking
-
Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz
1:2
LR Kornwestheim 86
Heribert Sommer
-
1. FC Sand Burgen
Thomasepins Thomasepinsmx
5:1
1.FC Wiesbaden
Patricia Schmid
-
Blau-Weiß Simmern
Dennis König
3:0
FC Andernach
Lukas Kartholz
-
1.FC St. Wendel
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
Alemannia Mühlheim
Gotthard Seewald
-
1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank
0:3
Robur Zittau
Bino Maggi
-
1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
-ohne Trainer-
4:0
FC Hameln 92
-ohne Trainer-
-
SSV Münster
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
Schwarz-Weiß Braunschweig
-ohne Trainer-
-
Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak
0:2
FC Zwingenberg
Rhein kurier
-
SV Haiger
-ohne Trainer-
0:5
Viktoria Berlin
Peter Streckenbach
-
Union Wolfratshausen
Holger Schwarze
3:0
VfB Paderborn
Hansi Flick
-
Kilia Stadt
The Police
0:2
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann
-
Sulzbach-Rosenberg 64
-ohne Trainer-
0:2
1.FC Haßfurt
Veronazwy Veronaonzhj
-
Britannia Niederstotzingen
FC Memoli
5:6
Ballathleten Plattnersee 06
Max Real
-
Rot-Weiss Bochum
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
TSV Hamm
Eike Cordalis
-
Aktivist Tangerhütte
Williamgak Williamgakzg
10:9
TuS Bochum
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Schönau
-ohne Trainer-
4:1
SSV Gelsenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
-
FC Bielefeld
Luigi Longo
1:3
1.FC Rastatt
Fidel Castro
-
Falke Königsbrück
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
Arminia Potsdam
Tomaten Mark
-
FC Ronneburg
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
BFC Hohenschönhausen
Brause Paul
-
1.FC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
SpVgg Neumünster 02
-ohne Trainer-
-
VfL Eggenfelden
-ohne Trainer-
2:0
Schwarz-Blau Schmallenberg
-ohne Trainer-
-
BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic
1:2
Britannia Geringswalde
-ohne Trainer-
-
Chemie Angermünde
The Rock
2:1
Hertha Dornstetten
-ohne Trainer-
-
Wacker 1895 Dortmund
Rainer Wagner
1:2
VfR Kassel
Sten Sand
-
1.FC Töging
-ohne Trainer-
4:1
LSV Mannheim 10
Laura Rezees
-
VfV Münster
Central Scrutinizer
1:2
Schwarz-Weiß Augsburg 72
-ohne Trainer-
-
Dynamo Dingelstädt
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
DJK Trebbin
Rudi mentär
-
BC Ketzin
Wickie Wikinger
0:4
Rot-Weiß München 39
Günther Kuder
-
BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten
3:1
Kickers Wolkenstein
Peter Cordes
-
Kilia Kaub
-ohne Trainer-
3:2
TSG Mahlberg
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Bensheim
Meister Eder
2:1
1.FC Großenehrich
Michael Hartmann
-
Sportfreunde Warendorf
Erwin Lindemann
2:1
Tennis 89 Idar-Oberstein
-ohne Trainer-
-
SV Mainburg
Robert Kerlin
0:2
Vorwärts 37 Bad Königshofen
Miriambeelo Miriambeelofo
-
1.FC 1901 Bamberg
Peter Peschel
0:2
1.SC Itzehoe
-ohne Trainer-
-
SV Metzingen
Valentin Sailer
2:0
Stahl 81 Arheilgen
-ohne Trainer-
-
SSV Iserlohn
FC Murinho
1:2
FC Wanzleben
Israil Yakovlev
-
Tennis Michelstadt
-ohne Trainer-
1:4
FSV Freudenstadt
-ohne Trainer-
-
Fortuna Schrozberg
Graf Zahl
2:0
SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser
-
SC Schweich
Miss Miel
2:1
Alemannia Gütersloh
Sturm Lauf
-
VfL Stadtsteinach
Adrian Zymolka
1:2
SV Bretten
-ohne Trainer-
-
KWO Berlin
Ernst Haft
1:0
SC Welzheim 22
Gregor Schneider
-
IF Taunus
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
BSG Autotrans Berlin
Dieter Kasupke
-
BSV Oberursel
Everettbus Everettbusgi
3:1
Empor Zöblitz
Manolo Manolito
-
Rotation Bad Doberan
Ice Tiger
2:1
FV Berching
Joshuaetema Joshuaetemaqe
-
FC Wilsnack
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
SC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
-
Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees
11:12
1.FC Kirtorf
-ohne Trainer-
-
VfR Höxter
Kuddl Schnööf
2:0
FC Stavenhagen
-ohne Trainer-
-
SVG Bobingen
-ohne Trainer-
1:0
VfB Tegernsee
-ohne Trainer-
-
Tennis Ebern
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
Hertha Märkisch
-ohne Trainer-
-
Wacker Tangermünde
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Olympia Ostfildern 25
-ohne Trainer-
-
1.FC Kleve
-ohne Trainer-
2:1
BFC Würselen
-ohne Trainer-
-
Aktivist Münster
Trfushher Trfushhermw
3:0
FC Haslach
Aldhelm Glasmeyer
-
Alemannia Sassenberg
-ohne Trainer-
1:2
OSV Leipheim
-ohne Trainer-
-
Post Ketzin
Donaldmaiva Donaldmaivaik
6:5
Kickers Bischofswerda
-ohne Trainer-
-
FK Rabenau
-ohne Trainer-
2:3
VfL Monschau 48
-ohne Trainer-
-
Rot-Gelb Wangen
-ohne Trainer-
5:6
OSV Berlin
Nyze Air
-
SSV Neuffen
-ohne Trainer-
0:2
Viktoria Bochum
Walesdaw ??????
-
VSK Linderhausen
-ohne Trainer-
3:1
Alemannia Stromberg
Herbert Steinmetz
-
Olympia Bremen
-ohne Trainer-
1:2