1. Hauptrunde | 03.09.18 19:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
- 1.SC Teupitz
Maik Holzer 
Vorschau
Chemie 80 Herrnhut
Dennis Platz 
- BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Bundes Trainer 
Vorschau
Grün-Gelb Siegburg
Dag Aslan 
- TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
Vorschau
Lok Rheinsberg
Detlef Zabel 
- Lok Falkensee
Liscia Ruja 
Vorschau
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
Vorschau
Dynamo Langenhagen
Tim Beer 
- USV Göttingen
Fred Schroeder 
Vorschau
FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
- 1.FC Konstanz
The Voice 
Vorschau
KSV Schnaitheim
Christine Dehne 
- Röchling Pegnitz
Bud White 
Vorschau
Kickers Westerland
Felix Kemmling 
- FSV Solingen
Harry Hunger 
Vorschau
RasenBallsport Jestädt
Hebestreit Fußballgott 
- 1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac Amtierender Tippkönig
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer 
- FC 53 Saarbrücken
Valentin Niebherr 
Vorschau
SC Welzheim 22
Gregor Schneider 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
Vorschau
FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel 
- FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
Vorschau
Röchling Oberursel 1911
Gustav Gans 
- TSG Themar
Camen Goling 
Vorschau
BSV Ransbach
Kante Kiri 
- OSV Mannheim
Laule Patzer 
Vorschau
1.FC Röthenbach
Schorlen Gang 
- SV Bad Bergzabern
Doppelpack Kerne 
Vorschau
FC Isny 92
Alex Kahl 
- Westfalia Grafenwöhr
Fred Meyer 
Vorschau
Britannia Eichsfeld
Sir Kickalot 
- Westfalia Gützkow 98
Victor Saar 
Vorschau
FC Aachen
Jack Sparrow 
- SG 17 Freiburg
Hans Wurst 
Vorschau
BV Egeln
Terenc Hill 
- SV Bad Kissingen
Thomas Tottigrande 
Vorschau
Alemannia Ortrand
Dani Richter 
- 1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
Vorschau
1.FC München 94
Matze München 
- FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
Vorschau
1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn 
- Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
Vorschau
TuS Walsrode
Tobias Raub 
- Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt 
Vorschau
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
- Aufbau Borkheide
Hil den 
Vorschau
FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- Sportfreunde Warendorf
Andreas Peters 
Vorschau
SG Lauterbach
Ter Stegen 
- SV Darmstadt
Friedrichs Heiner 
Vorschau
FC Altensteig
Holgerson Weiler 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
Vorschau
Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier 
- KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon 
Vorschau
1.SC Sundern
Rainer Mai 
- Alemannia Mühlacker
Doris Frosch 
Vorschau
SpVgg Krefeld
Thomas H. 
- LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
Vorschau
Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool 
- Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
Vorschau
VfL Kellinghusen
Konstanze Kreutzer 
- Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper 
Vorschau
Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz 
- MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
Vorschau
FC Woldegk 13
Michael Sprengel 
- Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
Vorschau
SC Dreieich
Torsten Schwarz 
- Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
Ernst Ernsting 
Vorschau
Röchling Osthofen
Jürgen Bruch 
- SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
Vorschau
1.SC Norden
Torsten Schneider 
- TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
Vorschau
Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy Vize-Tippkönig
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
Vorschau
Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
- BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
Vorschau
1.FC Rötz
Kunta Kinte 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
Vorschau
SpVgg Rehau
Thomas Mühlbauer 
- IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf 
Vorschau
DSC Hirschau
Dis Kus 
- KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten 
Vorschau
SV Zwönitz
Alfred E. Neumann 
- MSV Wittenberg
Tomas Paulauskas 
Vorschau
1.FC Leverkusen
Frank Hammel 
- Blau-Rot Essen
Dirk Hauser 
Vorschau
Hertha Märkisch
Shaun Clever 
- FC Schwarzenberg
Rico Pele 
Vorschau
Jahn Bingen
Erwin Schnackenbach 
- VfR Bad Sülze
Karl Keiler 
Vorschau
BSG Hamburg
Ratz Fatz 
- FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe 
Vorschau
Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle 
- 1.FC Schönau
Paul W. 
Vorschau
Wacker Bernau
Paulinho Brasil 
- TSG Mahlberg
Robin Bies 
Vorschau
1.FC Kiel
Heribert Faßbender 
- Hertha Dornstetten
Konsul Vonderküste 
Vorschau
FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic 
- Rot-Weiß München
Kurt Gast 
Vorschau
Chemie Teltow
Dirty Horst 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
Vorschau
1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl 
- Germania St. Georgen
Can Ton 
Vorschau
SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
- KSV Malchin
Bayer Lev 
Vorschau
Germania Bredstedt
kek si 
- BSV Günzburg
Alexander Bohm 
Vorschau
1. FC Sand Burgen
Old Bunny 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
Vorschau
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
- Ballathleten Plattnersee 06
Rolf Mack 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt 
- SSV Iserlohn
Silas Luca Trainer ist online
Vorschau
TSV 96 Seehausen
Julien Sorel 
- 1.FC Mettmann
Mathias Böttger 
Vorschau
1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
Vorschau
SSV Heidelberg
L. R. 
- 1.FC Weinheim
Alfons Pickel 
Vorschau
Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
Vorschau
VfL Havelberg
Tim Kemmling 
- Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
Vorschau
SV Aschaffenburg
Dennis Mielke 
- VfL Monschau 48
Mechthild Kaiser 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
Finn Rueb 
- Alemannia Hartenstein
Master Splinter 
Vorschau
VfB Leinefelde-Worbis
Klaus Klausener 
- Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
Vorschau
KFC Tönning
Harry Rowohlt 
- SpVgg Kastellaun
Petra Funk 
Vorschau
Alemannia Schneeberg
Michael Rüb 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
Vorschau
FK Berlin
Nina H. 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler Trainer ist online
Vorschau
FK Rieneck
Nuss knacker 
- SC Köln
Sven Köln 
Vorschau
Wombats Oberkrämer
Kofi Mcpans 
- Westfalia Hohenberg
Dieronymus Bosch 
Vorschau
Britannia Schillingsfürst
Max Blauwasser 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
Vorschau
Hertha Gefell
O. Haag 
- Rot-Weiss Herbolzheim
Eitel Off 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir 
- TSV Dahlen
polle zei 
Vorschau
EFC Hohenleuben
Lucasz Häuselic 
- Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg 
Vorschau
Turbine Erfurt
Dolli Lein 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
Vorschau
1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski 
- 1.FC St. Wendel
Silas Lindenau 
Vorschau
Wacker Hünfeld
Liz Boa 
- OSC 72 Augsburg
Sonnen König 
Vorschau
Phönix Bellheim
Cool Man 
- Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
Vorschau
Kickers Nürnberg 57
Der Teckstädter 
- Eintracht Grafenwöhr
Däme lack 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Nummer Sieben 
- 1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank 
Vorschau
FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
- SC Korntal-Münchingen
inas inasj 
Vorschau
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
- Borussia Tönisvorst
Paul Max 
Vorschau
VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann 
- SV Köln 81
Mad Max 
Vorschau
1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
- FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
Vorschau
SV Essen
Monaco Franze 
- Stahl Seligenstadt
Stephan Klinke 
Vorschau
KSV Uelzen
Gerd West 
- DJK Trebbin
Rudi mentär 
Vorschau
Union Hersbruck
Der Kommissar 
- 1.FC Rottenburg
Hans Fred 
Vorschau
Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
- Vorwärts 29 Stralsund
Heinrich Ruff 
Vorschau
Viktoria Speyer
Frank Bies 
- Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
Vorschau
DJK Werben
Top Fit 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
Vorschau
MTV Münster 85
Andie Latte 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
Vorschau
SpVgg München
Hammer ST.Pauli 
- TSV Obernburg
Benni Thomas Trainer ist online
Vorschau
BSG Bad Rodach
JeanPierre Papin 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
Vorschau
MSV Pfaffenhofen
Jens Karkoska 
- VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger Trainer ist online
Vorschau
1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind 
- LSV Stromberg
Timmy Turner 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
- Britannia Geringswalde
Larry Rasant 
Vorschau
DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
- OSC Nauen
Capone El 
Vorschau
TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
- Aktivist Münster
Martin Kurz 
Vorschau
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
- 1.SC 1837 Waldeck
Hally Berry 
Vorschau
KSV Enger
Gerhard Schröder 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
Vorschau
Borussia Bad Staffelstein
Marcus Beckenbauer 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
Vorschau
KFC Neckargemünd
Martin Geist 
- Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
Vorschau
VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner 
- SpVgg Calw
Claus Steimle 
Vorschau
Teutonia Wildbad
Paul Pizza 
- FC Hornburg
Mirc Man 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß Perleberg
Michael Zorc 
- Vorwärts Oldenburg 89
Nina Engel 
Vorschau
SG Drolshagen
Mario Gomez 
- Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
Vorschau
FC Stockach
Herr Mann 
- FSV Freudenstadt
Peter Peschel 
Vorschau
ASC Rhein-Pfalz
Primus inter Pares 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
Vorschau
Adler Warburg
Patrick Mcspone 
- Tennis 89 Idar-Oberstein
Tennis Gott 
Vorschau
FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
- 1.FC Leonberg
FC Memoli 
Vorschau
Fortuna Lichtenstein
Ausbilder Schmidt 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
Vorschau
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
- DSC Hettstedt
Berta Beagle 
Vorschau
SVG Plochingen
Van Nelle 
- SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
Vorschau
Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo 
- MSV 49 Stadtlohn
Christian Weichhart 
Vorschau
ZSG Leinefelde
Dawel Potschew 
- Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
Vorschau
1.FC Bünde
Ambrosius Mediolanensis 
- VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne 
Vorschau
Union Hamburg
Luna W. 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
Vorschau
RSV Marlow
Kalli Feldkamp 
- TuS Tessin
Pro These 
Vorschau
CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
Vorschau
SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
Vorschau
TSV Braunschweig
sigrid peters 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
Vorschau
FC Zwingenberg
Rhein kurier 
- DJK Dortmund
Cris Bru 
Vorschau
LR Berlin
Tom Fischer 
- Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Mechernich
Flocky Brüllelefant 
- SV Duisburg
Tim Turner 
Vorschau