10. Spieltag | Heute 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
Vorschau
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
Vorschau
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
Vorschau
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
Vorschau
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
Vorschau
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
Vorschau
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
Vorschau
TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
Vorschau

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 7/2/0 24:8 +16 23 99,0
Andreas Schaaf 
2.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 4/4/1 20:16 +4 16 98,8
Ich Auch 
3.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 9 4/3/2 21:12 +9 15 95,5
Kölle Alaaf 
4.  Lok Sundern Aufsteiger 9 4/2/3 23:20 +3 14 96,9
Hein Blöd 
5.  Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 4/2/3 22:19 +3 14 95,9
Serge Schmeiser 
6.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  9 4/2/3 19:16 +3 14 98,7
Didi Peters 
7.  Lok Vienenburg Amtierender Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 4/2/3 18:16 +2 14 98,7
Anna Spiegel 
8.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/4/2 18:15 +3 13 98,4
Isi B 
9.  CSC Uerdingen  9 4/1/4 16:17 -1 13 98,7
Hirsch Fuss 
10.  1.FC Osterode  9 3/2/4 15:17 -2 11 98,0
Feuerwehr Mann 
11.  1.FC Berlin AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 3/2/4 18:21 -3 11 98,1
Phillip Jen 
12.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/2/4 15:24 -9 11 98,0
Thomas Stech 
13.  Hertha Wildemann  9 2/4/3 21:20 +1 10 93,3
Tim Hilbrecht 
14.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister 9 3/1/5 16:24 -8 10 98,2
Vize Meister 
15.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 9 2/3/4 17:19 -2 9 98,0
Mike Schneemann 
16.  VfL Stuttgart Aufsteiger 9 3/0/6 13:20 -7 9 96,5
kein Fussballgott 
17.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 2/2/5 17:23 -6 8 97,1
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
18.  FV Sandersleben  9 2/2/5 12:18 -6 8 97,9
Berti Vogts