34. Spieltag | 12.05.18 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
- Chemie Markkleeberg
-ohne Trainer-
0:2 (0:1)
BSG Lok Bergen
-ohne Trainer-
- LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
1:2 (0:1)
Lok Falkensee
Liscia Ruja Bronze-Tippkönig
- Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
3:0 (1:0)
1.FC Kiel
Heribert Faßbender 
- Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
3:0 (2:0)
Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy Trainer ist online
- Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
2:1 (1:0)
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
- Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
5:0 (2:0)
RSV Marlow
Kalli Feldkamp 
- OSC Dorfen
Tainer Geri 
1:3 (0:2)
SSV Iserlohn
Silas Luca 
- 1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
0:3 (0:2)
VfL Havelberg
Tim Kemmling 
- Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
1:1 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Turbine Leipzig  34 24/3/7 75:44 +31 75 80,3
Feldwebel Schulz 
2.  Lok Falkensee  34 21/7/6 77:38 +39 70 74,5
Liscia Ruja Bronze-Tippkönig
3.  1.FC Kiel  34 20/8/6 90:44 +46 68 90,8
Heribert Faßbender 
4.  Eintracht 28 Moringen Aufsteiger 34 20/5/9 77:49 +28 65 96,7
Der Onkel 
5.  VfL Havelberg  34 18/4/12 64:49 +15 58 86,7
Tim Kemmling 
6.  Germania Runkel 69  34 16/9/9 83:55 +28 57 80,7
baqdat boy Trainer ist online
7.  Stahl NW Leipzig Absteiger 34 13/10/11 59:60 -1 49 75,0
Hansi Neumann 
8.  1.FC 1835 Bochum  34 14/6/14 63:57 +6 48 77,4
Eisi Gulp 
9.  Motor Schkeuditz  34 12/10/12 54:64 -10 46 73,4
Schmul Schubiak 
10.  SSV Iserlohn  34 14/4/16 42:55 -13 46 90,2
Silas Luca 
11.  LSV 05 Schwerte  34 12/9/13 53:62 -9 45 72,9
Arsen Poison 
12.  RSV Marlow  34 12/7/15 56:57 -1 43 76,5
Kalli Feldkamp 
13.  Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf Aufsteiger 34 12/5/17 51:72 -21 41 69,8
Emma Kloppo 
14.  Chemie Leipzig Absteiger 34 12/4/18 51:75 -24 40 75,1
Lutz Lindemann 
15.  Roter Stern Bremerhaven  34 11/6/17 50:65 -15 39 78,6
Loco Garcia 
16.  BSG Lok Bergen  34 9/2/23 41:69 -28 29 67,6
17.  OSC Dorfen Aufsteiger 34 7/4/23 46:72 -26 25 70,0
Tainer Geri 
18.  Chemie Markkleeberg  34 5/5/24 30:75 -45 20 65,4