34. Spieltag | 22.12.18 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski 
- Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz 
2:2 (1:1)
SV Darmstadt
Friedrichs Heiner 
- 1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac Amtierender Tippkönig
2:1 (1:0)
Britannia Geringswalde
Peppa Wutz 
- LR Berlin
Tom Fischer 
0:2 (0:1)
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
- SG Drolshagen
Peter Peschel 
3:2 (1:1)
Hertha Dornstetten
Konsul Vonderküste 
- Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
2:1 (1:0)
SC Dreieich
Torsten Schwarz 
- FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
3:3 (1:1)
Hertha Gefell
Martin Kurz 
- Vorwärts 29 Stralsund
Rolf Mack 
3:2 (2:1)
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
- Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool 
2:2 (1:1)
BV Egeln
Terenc Hill 
- KSV Schnaitheim
Mike Hanke 
0:3 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  1.FC Lützen  34 19/10/5 88:56 +32 67 87.0
Tic Tac Amtierender Tippkönig
2.  LR Berlin Aufsteiger 34 20/7/7 74:54 +20 67 94.5
Tom Fischer 
3.  SV Darmstadt  34 17/13/4 80:60 +20 64 87.1
Friedrichs Heiner 
4.  Hertha Gefell  34 18/9/7 83:54 +29 63 67.1
Martin Kurz 
5.  1.FC Paderborn  34 18/6/10 74:60 +14 60 81.5
Nick Zielinski 
6.  SSV Glinde  34 16/11/7 85:57 +28 59 86.3
Werner Biskup 
7.  KSV Schnaitheim  34 16/6/12 76:54 +22 54 62.0
Mike Hanke 
8.  SC Dreieich  34 13/11/10 65:61 +4 50 90.8
Torsten Schwarz 
9.  Vorwärts 29 Stralsund Absteiger 34 14/6/14 73:71 +2 48 81.9
Rolf Mack 
10.  Alemannia Berlin Aufsteiger 34 13/9/12 63:63 0 48 86.1
Fifi Unterirdisch 
11.  Dynamo Mannheim  34 11/9/14 53:63 -10 42 93.1
Laura von Liegnitz 
12.  Viktoria Strausberg  34 9/11/14 64:65 -1 38 80.3
Joe Cool 
13.  SG Drolshagen  34 10/8/16 56:70 -14 38 81.2
Peter Peschel 
14.  BV Egeln Aufsteiger 34 8/13/13 66:78 -12 37 88.4
Terenc Hill 
15.  Traktor Schonderfeld Aufsteiger 34 10/6/18 58:77 -19 36 84.4
Nur Der Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
16.  FC Baden Hockenheim Absteiger 34 9/7/18 56:78 -22 34 81.6
Thomas Fritsche 
17.  Hertha Dornstetten  34 7/6/21 47:85 -38 27 75.9
Konsul Vonderküste 
18.  Britannia Geringswalde  34 2/4/28 31:86 -55 10 81.0
Peppa Wutz