9. Spieltag | 16.02.19 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
3:2 (1:1)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
5:1 (3:1)
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
1:2 (1:1)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
3:2 (1:1)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
0:2 (0:1)
Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
2:3 (2:2)
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
0:3 (0:1)
CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
0:3 (0:2)
Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
3:0 (2:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  TV Babelsberg 83 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 7/2/0 24:8 +16 23 99,2
Andreas Schaaf 
2.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 4/4/1 20:16 +4 16 96,3
Ich Auch 
3.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-Sandkastenmeister 9 4/3/2 21:12 +9 15 95,4
Kölle Alaaf 
4.  Lok Sundern Aufsteiger 9 4/2/3 23:20 +3 14 97,1
Hein Blöd 
5.  Hertha Allstedt Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 4/2/3 22:19 +3 14 96,1
Serge Schmeiser 
6.  Blau-Weiß Ellwangen  9 4/2/3 19:16 +3 14 98,6
Didi Peters 
7.  Lok Vienenburg Amtierender Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 4/2/3 18:16 +2 14 98,9
Anna Spiegel 
8.  Dampfturbine Andechs Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/4/2 18:15 +3 13 98,5
Isi B 
9.  CSC Uerdingen  9 4/1/4 16:17 -1 13 98,6
Hirsch Fuss 
10.  1.FC Osterode  9 3/2/4 15:17 -2 11 95,6
Feuerwehr Mann 
11.  1.FC Berlin AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 3/2/4 18:21 -3 11 98,0
Phillip Jen 
12.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 9 3/2/4 15:24 -9 11 97,9
Thomas Stech 
13.  Hertha Wildemann  9 2/4/3 21:20 +1 10 93,4
Tim Hilbrecht 
14.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister 9 3/1/5 16:24 -8 10 98,3
Vize Meister 
15.  FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 9 2/3/4 17:19 -2 9 97,9
Mike Schneemann 
16.  VfL Stuttgart Aufsteiger 9 3/0/6 13:20 -7 9 96,5
kein Fussballgott 
17.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 9 2/2/5 17:23 -6 8 97,2
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
18.  FV Sandersleben  9 2/2/5 12:18 -6 8 98,2
Berti Vogts