8. Spieltag | 13.02.19 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
2:3 (1:2)
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
- FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
0:3 (0:2)
1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
3:2 (2:1)
SV Bad Kissingen
Thomas Tottigrande 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
3:0 (2:0)
Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
2:0 (1:0)
EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
0:3 (0:1)
Stahl Seligenstadt
Stephan Klinke 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
3:1 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
3:0 (2:0)
1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
1:2 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben Aufsteiger 8 6/2/0 23:13 +10 20 93.7
Donald Duck 
2.  FC Eisleben Aufsteiger 8 6/1/1 21:10 +11 19 96.5
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
3.  FC Stadt  8 5/2/1 21:13 +8 17 96.2
Killer Tomate 
4.  Olympia Markdorf SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 4/3/1 18:13 +5 15 95.9
Stefan Ruff 
5.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt AbsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 4/2/2 21:17 +4 14 96.7
bine maya 
6.  SG Krefeld  8 3/3/2 16:15 +1 12 94.1
Frank Fuss 
7.  1.FC Fellbach AbsteigerSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 3/1/4 17:18 -1 10 93.1
Guido Väthe 
8.  EFC Oldenburg  8 3/1/4 13:14 -1 10 89.8
Niel Fred 
9.  SV Bad Kissingen  8 2/4/2 12:15 -3 10 92.0
Thomas Tottigrande 
10.  Westfalia Glashütte 02 AbsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 2/3/3 13:14 -1 9 92.7
Maria Franzen 
11.  Olympia Braunschweig SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 8 2/3/3 13:15 -2 9 96.5
Patrick Leonardi 
12.  SG Cloppenburg Vize-Sandkastenmeister 8 2/3/3 15:18 -3 9 92.5
Stefan Maier 
13.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 AufsteigerVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 8 2/2/4 18:18 0 8 95.6
Martin Rommeis 
14.  Blau-Weiß Geisenheim  8 1/4/3 19:19 0 7 91.5
Andre Stieg 
15.  Stahl Seligenstadt  8 2/1/5 11:15 -4 7 83.8
Stephan Klinke 
16.  LR Wetzlar  8 2/1/5 11:18 -7 7 95.8
Matthias Wendler 
17.  1.FC Auerbach 96  8 2/1/5 13:22 -9 7 96.1
markus babbel 
18.  SC Lüdinghausen  8 1/3/4 12:20 -8 6 95.5
Ingmar Rötzler