19. Spieltag | Gestern 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
FC Isny 92
Mark G 
- 1.FC Rottenburg
Hans Fred 
0:2 (0:1)
Wacker Bernau
Paulinho Brasil 
- Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
Ernst Ernsting 
2:2 (1:1)
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
- VfL Havelberg
Tim Kemmling 
2:3 (1:2)
Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
- SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
2:2 (1:1)
Lok Falkensee
Liscia Ruja 
- Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo Trainer ist online
1:3 (1:1)
TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
- Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
2:3 (1:2)
Union Hamburg
Mechthild Kaiser 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
2:2 (1:1)
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
- FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
1:3 (1:2)
Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
- FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
2:3 (1:2)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Turbine Leipzig  19 11/5/3 49:30 +19 38 78,2
Feldwebel Schulz 
2.  Vorwärts Hase Aufsteiger 19 10/6/3 53:37 +16 36 87,0
Gib alles Hase 
3.  Schwarz-Gelb Wyk  19 11/2/6 52:36 +16 35 83,1
Christian Klopp 
4.  TSV Hemau  19 9/6/4 54:37 +17 33 88,7
Frank Drebin 
5.  Wacker Bernau Aufsteiger 19 9/5/5 47:34 +13 32 89,6
Paulinho Brasil 
6.  Lok Falkensee  19 10/2/7 46:37 +9 32 80,1
Liscia Ruja 
7.  VfL Havelberg Aufsteiger 19 10/2/7 43:40 +3 32 85,2
Tim Kemmling 
8.  Borussia Neuenburg 1908 Aufsteiger 19 9/2/8 36:37 -1 29 94,3
Kater Karlo Trainer ist online
9.  FSV Heiligenhafen  19 9/2/8 39:42 -3 29 90,8
Der Trainer 
10.  Kilia Westerburg Absteiger 19 8/4/7 45:39 +6 28 94,8
Piet Glocke 
11.  SG Dormagen  19 7/5/7 42:40 +2 26 83,9
Baumgarten Lisa 
12.  Schwarz-Blau Walldorf  19 7/5/7 36:47 -11 26 84,9
Thomas Hafe 
13.  FC Braunfels Vize-Sandkastenmeister 19 6/7/6 35:38 -3 25 93,5
Hara Kiri 
14.  Schwarz-Weiß Sulz  19 6/6/7 44:45 -1 24 78,4
Ernst Ernsting 
15.  Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann  19 6/2/11 33:44 -11 20 82,7
Mathze Balljung 
16.  1.FC Rottenburg  19 4/6/9 32:44 -12 18 79,9
Hans Fred 
17.  Union Hamburg Absteiger 19 1/4/14 19:47 -28 7 80,7
Mechthild Kaiser 
18.  FC Isny 92  19 1/3/15 13:44 -31 6 86,5
Mark G