1. Hauptrunde | 26.08.19 19:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SV Köln 81
Mad Max 
- Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
Vorschau
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
Vorschau
LSV Stromberg
Doris Frosch 
- ZSG Leinefelde
Dawel Potschew 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir 
- Union Hersbruck
Der Kommissar 
Vorschau
Teutonia Wildbad
Paul Pizza 
- SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
Vorschau
OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
Vorschau
Hertha Walldorf
Der Pate 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
Vorschau
1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
- TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel Bronze-Tippkönig
Vorschau
Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy 
- DJK Werben
Top Fit 
Vorschau
ASC Rhein-Pfalz
Primus inter Pares 
- SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
Vorschau
SV Aschaffenburg
Dennis Mielke 
- FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier 
Vorschau
SpVgg München
Hammer ST.Pauli 
- FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
Vorschau
FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
- Viktoria Speyer
Frank Bies 
Vorschau
KSV Uelzen
Gerd West 
- KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten 
Vorschau
Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
- Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis 
Vorschau
FC Stockach
Herr Mann 
- Eintracht Grafenwöhr
Däme lack 
Vorschau
1.SC Sundern
Rainer Mai 
- Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer 
Vorschau
Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool 
- Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt 
- Hertha Gefell
Martin Kurz 
Vorschau
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
- Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
Vorschau
Westfalia Grafenwöhr
Fred Meyer 
- SC Korntal-Münchingen
inas inasj 
Vorschau
RasenBallsport Jestädt
Hebestreit Fußballgott 
- FC 53 Saarbrücken
Valentin Niebherr 
Vorschau
SSV Heidelberg
L. R. 
- TSV Obernburg
Benni Thomas 
Vorschau
IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf 
- Eintracht Spenge 88
Chef Trainer 
Vorschau
Röchling Pegnitz
Bud White 
- BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow 
Vorschau
Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle 
- 1.FC Röthenbach
Hanna Schneider 
Vorschau
FC Isny 92
Mark G 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
Vorschau
BSV Günzburg
Alexander Bohm 
- TuS Walsrode
Tobias Raub 
Vorschau
SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
- Rot-Weiss Herbolzheim
Eitel Off 
Vorschau
Jahn Bingen
Erwin Schnackenbach 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
Vorschau
SG 17 Freiburg
Hans Wurst Vize-Tippkönig
- Turbine Erfurt
Dolli Lein 
Vorschau
SpVgg Kastellaun
Petra Funk 
- Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Sulz
Ernst Ernsting 
- Union Hamburg
Mechthild Kaiser 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Nummer Sieben 
- LR Berlin
Tom Fischer 
Vorschau
Westfalia Gützkow 98
Victor Saar 
- 1.SC Norden
Torsten Schneider 
Vorschau
Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
- KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon 
Vorschau
Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
- Phönix Bellheim
Cool Man 
Vorschau
SV Könnern
Nico Sigthorsson 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
Vorschau
1.FC Leonberg
FC Memoli 
- DJK Erbach
Adis Kuric 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
Vorschau
Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
Vorschau
Germania Bredstedt
kek si 
- Alemannia Hartenstein
Master Splinter 
Vorschau
OSC 72 Augsburg
Sonnen König 
- FC Lauterecken
Coca Cola 
Vorschau
SVG Plochingen
Van Nelle 
- 1.FC Rottenburg
Hans Fred 
Vorschau
SV Essen
Monaco Franze 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
Vorschau
LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
- Britannia Eichsfeld
Sir Kickalot 
Vorschau
FC Philippsburg
-ohne Trainer-
- Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
Vorschau
Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
- Wacker Bernau
Paulinho Brasil 
Vorschau
FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe 
- 1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß München
Kurt Gast 
- KSV Malchin
Bayer Lev 
Vorschau
FC Stein
Meister Lampe 
- VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner 
Vorschau
KFC Neckargemünd
Tim Turner 
- Wacker Hünfeld
Liz Boa 
Vorschau
Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz 
- Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
Finn Rueb 
Vorschau
FC Köln 22
jörg Brüllhamster 
- VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel 
Vorschau
FC Woldegk 13
Michael Sprengel 
- SV Darmstadt
Friedrichs Heiner 
Vorschau
Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
- 1.FC Bünde
Ambrosius Mediolanensis 
Vorschau
1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac 
- Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
Vorschau
Röchling Oberursel 1911
Gustav Gans 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
Vorschau
1.FC Kiel
Heribert Faßbender 
- 1.FC Weinheim
Alfons Pickel 
Vorschau
MSV Pfaffenhofen
Daniel Figl 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
Vorschau
Wacker Essen
Johann Laures 
- TSV Braunschweig
sigrid peters 
Vorschau
Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
Vorschau
Britannia Schillingsfürst
Max Blauwasser 
- Westfalia Hohenberg
Dieronymus Bosch 
Vorschau
TuS Tessin
Pro These 
- TSV Belgern
Bella Sedat 
Vorschau
SpVgg Calw
Claus Steimle 
- VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
Vorschau
TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
- Vorwärts 29 Stralsund
Rolf Mack 
Vorschau
EFC Hohenleuben
Lucasz Häuselic 
- Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
Vorschau
Chemie Teltow
Dirty Horst 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
Vorschau
VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne 
- 1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl 
Vorschau
Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd 
- 1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
Vorschau
Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
Vorschau
1.FC Offenbach
Feuer löscher 
- Alemannia Schneeberg
Michael Rüb 
Vorschau
VfR Bad Sülze
Karl Keiler 
- Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt 
Vorschau
Dynamo Langenhagen
Schorlen Gang 
- FK Berlin
Nina H. 
Vorschau
1.FC Herbrechtingen
Armin Hellmich 
- Kickers Nürnberg 57
Jürgen Bruch 
Vorschau
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
Vorschau
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
- 1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski 
Vorschau
Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen 
- SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
Vorschau
MSV 49 Stadtlohn
Christian Weichhart 
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
Vorschau
Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
Vorschau
1.SC 1837 Waldeck
Pia Stoll 
- 1.FC Leverkusen
Frank Hammel 
Vorschau
KFC Tönning
Harry Rowohlt 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
Vorschau
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange 
- Germania St. Georgen
Can Ton 
Vorschau
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
- FSV Solingen
Harry Hunger 
Vorschau
Alemannia Ortrand
Dani Richter 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Mechernich
Flocky Brüllelefant 
- Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
Vorschau
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Bundes Trainer 
- Lok Falkensee
Liscia Ruja 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
Vorschau
Stahl Seligenstadt
Stephan Klinke 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Oldenburg 89
Nina Engel 
- DSC Hirschau
Dis Kus 
Vorschau
FC Schwarzenberg
Tim Beer 
- Alemannia Mühlacker
Christine Dehne 
Vorschau
1.FC München 94
Matze München 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
Vorschau
Kickers Westerland
Felix Kemmling 
- Borussia Tönisvorst
Paul Max 
Vorschau
SV Bad Kissingen
Thomas Tottigrande 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
Vorschau
FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
- 1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind 
Vorschau
OSV Mannheim
Laule Patzer 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
Vorschau
Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
- TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
Vorschau
Fortuna Lichtenstein
Ausbilder Schmidt 
- FC Hornburg
Mirc Man 
Vorschau
SC Köln
Sven Köln 
- BSG Bad Rodach
JeanPierre Papin 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß Perleberg
Michael Zorc 
- Vorwärts Schwäbisch
Ram One 
Vorschau
USV Göttingen
Fred Schroeder 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
- KSV Schnaitheim
Mike Hanke 
Vorschau
FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic 
- SC Dreieich
Torsten Schwarz 
Vorschau
BSV Ransbach
Kante Kiri 
- OSV Elster
Sten Sand 
Vorschau
Vorwärts 1876 Neunkirchen
Jens Freund 
- Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier 
Vorschau
1.FC Rötz
Kunta Kinte 
- Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
Vorschau
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
- Borussia Bad Staffelstein
Marcus Beckenbauer 
Vorschau
SG Lauterbach
Ter Stegen 
- Wacker Hammelburg
Mister Smith 
Vorschau
Röchling Mittweida
Rainer Zufall 
- Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
Vorschau
VfB Leinefelde-Worbis
Klaus Klausener 
- FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
Vorschau
OSC Nauen
Capone El 
- 1.SC Teupitz
Maik Holzer 
Vorschau
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
- FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
Vorschau
SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
Vorschau
MSV Leipzig
Little Ronaldo 
- SG Drolshagen
Peter Peschel 
Vorschau
1.FC Mettmann
Mathias Böttger 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
Vorschau
FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
- Hertha Allstedt
Serge Schmeiser Amtierender Tippkönig
Vorschau
VfL Kellinghusen
Konstanze Kreutzer 
- Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory 
Vorschau
TSG Themar
Camen Goling 
- VfL Havelberg
Robin Bies 
Vorschau
BV Egeln
Terenc Hill 
- TSV 96 Seehausen
Julien Sorel 
Vorschau
Chemie 80 Herrnhut
Dennis Platz 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
Vorschau
Blau-Rot Essen
Shaun Clever 
- Wombats Oberkrämer
Kofi Mcpans 
Vorschau
MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
- 1.FC Konstanz
The Voice 
Vorschau
BSG Hamburg
Ratz Fatz 
- SpVgg Krefeld
Thomas H. 
Vorschau
SpVgg Rehau
Thomas Mühlbauer 
- Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
Vorschau
1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn 
- Lok Rheinsberg
Detlef Zabel 
Vorschau
VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann 
- TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
Vorschau
MTV Münster 85
Andie Latte 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
Vorschau