1. Hauptrunde | 02.09.19 19:30

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Tennis 61 Döbeln
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Wiesbaden
Patricia Schmid 
Vorschau
Britannia Geringswalde
-ohne Trainer-
- Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi 
Vorschau
Germania Hockenheim
Dieter Dehm 
- OSV Leipheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
BFC Würselen
-ohne Trainer-
- FSV Gelsenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SVG Bobingen
-ohne Trainer-
- Adler Steinach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Falke Königsbrück
Jonas Klein 
- SSV Zehdenick
Paule Breitner 
Vorschau
Britannia Niederstotzingen
Head Coach 
- RSV Marlow
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VSK Linderhausen
-ohne Trainer-
- Chemie Markkleeberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
TuS Bochum
Bruce Panik 
- VfL Zella-Mehlis
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
OSC Dorfen
Tainer Geri 
- FC Hameln 92
Donnie Darko 
Vorschau
Post Ketzin
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Leutershausen
Stürmer Nerti 
Vorschau
BSV Prüm
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Andernach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Rot-Weiss Bochum
Tré Tré 
- 1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta 
Vorschau
Fortuna Schrozberg
Graf Zahl 
- Vorwärts Dahme
Tondor Skill 
Vorschau
1.FC Nabburg
Bundes mann 
- Ballathleten Plattnersee 06
Tomas Paulauskas 
Vorschau
BSG Rendsburg 39
-ohne Trainer-
- Olympia Ostfildern 25
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Grün-Gelb Siegburg
Marcel Richter 
- 1.FC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Waldi Hartmann 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau Schmallenberg
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel 
Vorschau
Alemannia Mühlheim
Gotthard Seewald 
- FC Eutin
Paul Van heineken 
Vorschau
SVG Friedrichsthal
-ohne Trainer-
- Schwarz-Weiß Braunschweig
Ralf Rasokat 
Vorschau
Olympia Bremen
Karin Hoffmann 
- Adler Warburg
Patrick Mcspone 
Vorschau
Empor Zöblitz
Manolo Manolito 
- TSV Randow
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Biedenkopf
-ohne Trainer-
- TB Ramstein-Miesenbach
Erich Wedekind 
Vorschau
1.FC Schönau
Andre Biedermann 
- 1.FC Großenhain
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
KWO Berlin
Habe Fertig 
- LR Eberbach 87
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Bitburg
-ohne Trainer-
- Robur Zittau
Ice Tiger 
Vorschau
Alemannia Jerichow
Klaus Schlappner 
- FC Wanzleben
Israil Yakovlev 
Vorschau
BSV Oberursel
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Neudenau
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Fortuna Gerolzhofen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1. FC Sand Burgen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
HB Markkleeberg
Guido Laures 
- Alemannia Gütersloh
Sturm Lauf 
Vorschau
FC Bielefeld
Luigi Longo 
- FC Düren
Edmund Grundmann 
Vorschau
Alemannia Sassenberg
-ohne Trainer-
- FC München
Wolfgang Kneschaurek 
Vorschau
Aufbau Borkheide
Hil den 
- 1.FC Rastatt
Fidel Castro 
Vorschau
VfR Höxter
Kuddl Schnööf 
- Preussen Saarbrücken
Claudebip Claudebipxy 
Vorschau
SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
- 1.FC Eutin 87
Roald Amundsen 
Vorschau
Sulzbach-Rosenberg 64
-ohne Trainer-
- Tennis Lauchheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SSV 97 Köln
-ohne Trainer-
- SV Mainburg
Robert Kerlin 
Vorschau
1.SC Itzehoe
Gerhard Müller 
- Preussen Linden 56
Selim Tepedelen 
Vorschau
BSG Autotrans Berlin
-ohne Trainer-
- BSG Oberkochen 16
Spiel stark 
Vorschau
VfV Münster
Pilum Populi 
- 1.FC 05 Sachsenheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Altensteig
Night King 
- 1.FC Wurzbach
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
DSC Hettstedt
Berta Beagle 
- 1.FC 1901 Bamberg
Thommy Kramer 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Gerbstedt
-ohne Trainer-
- VfB Paderborn
Peter Vogl 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Warendorf
Andreas Peters 
- SSV Heidenau
Die Katze 
Vorschau
FC Celle
Georg Menzner 
- 1.FC Töging
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfL Eggenfelden
Opa Heinz 
- MSV Fallingbostel
Tigo Lino 
Vorschau
Alemannia Stromberg
Herbert Steinmetz 
- SV Bad Bergzabern
Cheniqua Bies 
Vorschau
Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg 
- 1.FC Dannenberg
Benedikt Rische 
Vorschau
1.FC Haßfurt
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Wörth 17
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SSV Münster
Laci Bomber 
- Stahl Ummerstadt
Admiral Björn von Island 
Vorschau
Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann 
- MSV Neiße
Axel Herwig 
Vorschau
TB Kronberg
Jamesronia Jamesroniase 
- SV Bretten
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SV Metzingen
Valentin Sailer 
- FK Rieneck
Nuss knacker 
Vorschau
Aktivist Tangerhütte
-ohne Trainer-
- SV Zwönitz
Alfred E. Neumann 
Vorschau
Union Bückeburg
Rainer Körbel 
- Schwarz-Weiß Augsburg 72
Yannik Botero 
Vorschau
IF Taunus
-ohne Trainer-
- Preussen Neuss
Fred Mensing 
Vorschau
Jahn Gedern
Sven Löfflad 
- BFC Hohenschönhausen
Onkel Huli 
Vorschau
Motor Modau
-ohne Trainer-
- Hertha Märkisch
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Union Wolfratshausen
Holger Schwarze 
- LR Dresden
Hoffi Hoff 
Vorschau
Wuppertal 61
Lazarus Rodriguez 
- 1.FC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Motor Annweiler
Hub Raum 
- Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
Vorschau
Kickers Bischofswerda
-ohne Trainer-
- Jahn Liebstadt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfR Dillingen
Coach Chris 
- 1.FC Kirtorf
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SC Schweich
Miss Miel 
- DJK Dortmund
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
- 1.FC Plön 42
Homer Simpson 
Vorschau
SpVgg Hattersheim
-ohne Trainer-
- Kilia Kaub
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Stern Hückelhoven
Heinz Matzke 
- Arminia Potsdam
Tomaten Mark 
Vorschau
DSC 41 Herford
Olaf Albers 
- VFB Hoidna
Erwin Fischer 
Vorschau
FSV Freudenstadt
-ohne Trainer-
- MSV Wittenberg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Chemie Kleinzschocher
Sto Gramm 
- Tennis Ebern
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SV Haiger
Sport Freund 
- 1.FC Blau-Gelb Düsseldorf
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Aktivist Münster
-ohne Trainer-
- VfL Singen
Tim Döhler 
Vorschau
1.FC St. Wendel
Silas Lindenau 
- Jahn Gaildorf
Joachim Nielsen 
Vorschau
VfL Magdala
Connor McLoud 
- SC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss 
- SG Staßfurt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Chemie Angermünde
The Rock 
- TSV Dahlen
polle zei 
Vorschau
SC Welzheim 22
Gregor Schneider 
- 1.FC Bad Säckingen 46
Klaus Kunz 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde 35 Eppingen
-ohne Trainer-
- OSV Berlin
Nyze Air 
Vorschau
Blau-Rot Niedenstein
Manisch Manü 
- Rot-Gelb Wangen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
TSG Bau Rostock
Käptn Briese 
- Kickers Wolkenstein
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Wildberg
Patricia Steimle 
- 1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank 
Vorschau
BSG Lok Bergen
-ohne Trainer-
- Blau-Weiß Simmern
Dennis König 
Vorschau
SSV Gelsenkirchen
-ohne Trainer-
- Rotes Banner Trinwillershagen
Hauptmann Fuchs 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Augustusburg
Thomas Amberg 
- FK Rabenau
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
MSV Husum
Danielo Mauter 
- Teutonia Kirchhain
Super Null 
Vorschau
Tennis Triptis
-ohne Trainer-
- SpVgg Neumünster 02
Jörg Waldmann 
Vorschau
Adler Merseburg 67
-ohne Trainer-
- FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
Vorschau
Dynamo Dingelstädt
Peter Zedi 
- Eintracht 54 Köln
E. Krämer 
Vorschau
LR Kornwestheim 86
Heribert Sommer 
- Borussia Frechen 38
Gregor Mayer 
Vorschau
Wacker Tangermünde
Bernd Timmermann 
- FC Höhr-Grenzhausen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FV Berching
-ohne Trainer-
- VfB Hemer
willy Friedrich 
Vorschau
Eintracht Seßlach
Volker Karhoff 
- Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees 
- 1.FC Franzburg
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
BC Ketzin
Wickie Wikinger 
- KSV Enger
Gerhard Schröder 
Vorschau
Concordia Plochingen
Attila Bobic 
- Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
Vorschau
Viktoria Berlin
Peter Streckenbach 
- Märkisch 91
Hans Meyer 
Vorschau
SSV 1997 Dinklage
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Kleve
Stanz Hanzwurst 
Vorschau
SV Duisburg
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Großenehrich
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
KFC Neubrandenburg
Just me 
- Viktoria Bochum
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
DJK Trebbin
Rudi mentär 
- 1.FC Bad Bramstedt
Bart Simpson 
Vorschau
Stahl 78 Braunschweig
-ohne Trainer-
- Wacker 1895 Dortmund
Rainer Wagner 
Vorschau
1.FC Knittlingen
-ohne Trainer-
- TSV Hamm
Eike Cordalis 
Vorschau
Britannia Laucha
Niklas Krapfen 
- SSV Neuffen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Aachen
Jack Sparrow 
- Stern Ellingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Stahl 81 Arheilgen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Lößnitz
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
VfR 80 Kirchberg
Lisa marie Lang 
- Vorwärts 37 Bad Königshofen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Münden
Michael Muszter 
- Tennis 89 Idar-Oberstein
Peter Brunner 
Vorschau
FC Zwingenberg
Rhein kurier 
- Falke Oppenheim
Harald Willenberg 
Vorschau
Tennis Michelstadt
Zocki McZockzock 
- KSV Freyung
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Bretten
Alfred Lenzer 
- VfL Monschau 48
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic 
- FC Köthen
Samuel Prokoph 
Vorschau
VfB Tegernsee
-ohne Trainer-
- OSV Lingen
Klaus Hummeldorf 
Vorschau
VfL Sinsheim
Besmir Sefaj 
- Röchling Osthofen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
RS Südbezirk Krefeld
Yavuz Tepedelen 
- VfL Stadtsteinach
Adrian Zymolka 
Vorschau
DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
- FC Wilsnack
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Bad Doberan
Meister Macher 
- Vorwärts Klötze
Colt Sievers 
Vorschau
FC Ronneburg
Dirk Schulz 
- Hertha Oettingen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
FC Haslach
Aldhelm Glasmeyer 
- Aktivist Heide
Voll frucht 
Vorschau
LSV Mannheim 10
Laura Rezees 
- FC Hamburg
Michael Hartmann 
Vorschau
SG Geyer
Averell Dalton 
- Kilia Stadt
The Police 
Vorschau
BSG Dahn
Jürgen MT 
- SSV Iserlohn
FC Murinho 
Vorschau
Fortuna Triberg
Crazy Lady 
- 1.FC Bensheim
Meister Eder 
Vorschau
VfB Colditz
Vicente Lins 
- FC Stavenhagen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
TSG Mahlberg
-ohne Trainer-
- Union Oldenburg 61
na logen 
Vorschau
Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
- 1.FC 13 Rhens
Jim Knopf 
Vorschau
FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
- Rot-Weiß München 39
Günther Kuder 
Vorschau
Hertha Dornstetten
Konsul Vonderküste 
- FC Kamen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Berlin
Kalli Feldkamp 
- Blau-Rot Gelsenkirchen
Blanke Hans 
Vorschau