Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
Baukombinat Leipzig Ben Bemmsen , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:0 | |
Dampfturbine Andechs Chef Trainer , 3. Sandkastenliga |
0:3 | |
Grün-Weiß Bronn Stefan Rieboldt , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:3 | |
1.FC Oldenburg Ede Petete , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
ASC Rhein-Pfalz Primus inter Pares , 3. Sandkastenliga |
1:4 | |
Lok Nördlingen Robert Mundt , 3. Sandkastenliga |
30.3.
|
|
FC Baden Hockenheim Thomas Fritsche , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3.4.
|
|
FC Oschersleben Per Cebe , 3. Sandkastenliga |
6.4.
|
|
IF Straelen Rolf Drauf , 3. Sandkastenliga |
10.4.
|
|
FC Bad Salzdetfurth Hara Kiri , 3. Sandkastenliga |
13.4.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Regionalliga B, 1. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Regionalliga B, 7. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Oberliga 3, 2. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Verbandsliga 5, 1. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Landesliga 5, 2. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Landesliga 5, 14. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Landesliga 5, 7. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Landesliga 5, 9. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Landesliga 5, 5. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Landesliga 5, 10. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Landesliga 5, 7. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Landesliga 5, 5. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Landesliga 5, 13. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Landesliga 5, 8. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Landesliga 5, 8. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 5, 14. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Bezirksliga 5, 2. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Bezirksliga 5, 6. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Bezirksliga 6, 13. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2021'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2018'2 | Halbfinale | ||
2018'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | Viertelfinale | ||
2011'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde |