Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
HB Markkleeberg Guido Laures , Verbandsliga 1 |
1:2 | |
SC Dreieich Peter Zedi , Verbandsliga 1 |
2:0 | |
Wacker Dresden Helge Kreyssig , Verbandsliga 1 |
1:2 | |
DSC Geyer Berliner Weisse , Verbandsliga 1 |
2:1 | |
1.FC Oschersleben Emanuel Bucerius , Verbandsliga 1 |
1:2 | |
FSV Oberhausen Marcus Kilian , Verbandsliga 1 |
1:2 | |
Alemannia Stromberg Herbert Steinmetz , Verbandsliga 1 |
1.5.
|
|
FC München Wolfgang Kneschaurek , Verbandsliga 1 |
4.5.
|
|
Union Bückeburg Rainer Körbel , Verbandsliga 1 |
8.5.
|
|
Turbine Leipzig Bruce Panik , Verbandsliga 1 |
11.5.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 3 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 13. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 15. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 14. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 6. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 6. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 10. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 5. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Landesliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Landesliga 1, 4. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Landesliga 1, 5. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 16. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 10. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Landesliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Landesliga 1, 15. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Bezirksliga 1, 1. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Bezirksliga 1, 10. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 13. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Bezirksliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 4. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Bezirksliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 12. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Kreisliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Kreisliga 1, 13. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Kreisklasse 1, 1. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Kreisklasse 1, 10. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Kreisklasse 1, 16. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Kreisklasse 1, 18. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2023'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | Halbfinale | ||
2018'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde |