Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
MSV Schöningen Stephan Wodie , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
SC Welzheim 22 Gregor Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:3 | |
LR Berlin Torsten Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
EFC Hohenleuben Valentin Niebherr , 3. Sandkastenliga |
1:2 | |
FC Alsfeld Mike Schneemann , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:3 | |
Grün-Weiß Bronn Stefan Rieboldt , 3. Sandkastenliga |
1:2 | |
Baukombinat Leipzig Ben Bemmsen , 3. Sandkastenliga |
1.5.
|
|
Dampfturbine Andechs Chef Trainer , 3. Sandkastenliga |
4.5.
|
|
Vorwärts Hase Jürgen Bruch , 3. Sandkastenliga |
8.5.
|
|
1.FC Oldenburg Ede Petete , 3. Sandkastenliga |
11.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
3 Spiele in Folge verloren |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch eine Moralpredigt |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Regionalliga B, 1. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Regionalliga A, 1. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Regionalliga A, 7. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Oberliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 8. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 8. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 9. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 11. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Landesliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Landesliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Landesliga 2, 12. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 16. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Landesliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Bezirksliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Bezirksliga 2, 5. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Kreisliga 2, 2. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Kreisliga 2, 4. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Kreisliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Kreisliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Kreisliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Kreisliga 2, 5. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Kreisklasse 4, 1. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Kreisklasse 4, 10. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Kreisklasse 4, 11. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Kreisliga 2, 15. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Kreisliga 2, 14. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | Viertelfinale | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2017'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2014'2 | Amateurpokalsieger | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2013'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2013'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | Achtelfinale |