Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Walsrode Alfons Pickel , Oberliga 3 |
2:2 | |
Chemie Leipzig Lutz Lindemann , Oberliga 3 |
2:2 | |
LR Wetzlar Matthias Wendler , Oberliga 3 |
2:2 | |
1.FC Mittenwalde Papa von Finn , Oberliga 3 |
3:1 | |
Borussia Neuenburg 1908 Kater Karlo , Oberliga 3 |
2:2 | |
Viktoria 02 Premnitz Super Grobi , Oberliga 3 |
3:3 | |
Britannia Rastatt Elias aus Kierberg , Oberliga 3 |
20.4.
|
|
SG Falkensee Coach B. , Oberliga 3 |
24.4.
|
|
KWO Berlin Ernst Haft , Oberliga 3 |
27.4.
|
|
Roter Stern Bremerhaven Loco Garcia , Oberliga 3 |
1.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
11 Spiele in Folge ungeschlagen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 3 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Oberliga 3, 13. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Oberliga 3, 12. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 1. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Verbandsliga 6, 5. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 10. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Verbandsliga 6, 9. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 8. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Verbandsliga 6, 5. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Landesliga 6, 2. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Landesliga 6, 4. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Landesliga 6, 8. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Bezirksliga 6, 3. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Landesliga 6, 17. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Landesliga 6, 15. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Landesliga 6, 14. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Landesliga 6, 10. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Landesliga 6, 10. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Landesliga 6, 13. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 16. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Oberliga 3, 15. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Oberliga 3, 7. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Oberliga 3, 9. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Oberliga 3, 12. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Oberliga 3, 14. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 2. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Landesliga 6, 2. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Landesliga 6, 10. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 6, 7. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Landesliga 6, 6. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Landesliga 6, 13. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Landesliga 6, 12. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Landesliga 6, 9. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2022'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2020'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | Viertelfinale | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 1. Hauptrunde |