Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
TV Babelsberg 83 Der Onkel , 1. Sandkastenliga |
2:3 | |
Köln 89 Ralf Brennt , 1. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
SG Robotron Nowawes Serge Schmeiser , 1. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt bine maya , 1. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
Borussia 96 Köln Hirsch Fuss , 1. Sandkastenliga |
3:0 | |
Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Martin Rommeis , 1. Sandkastenliga |
1:1 | |
FC Eisleben Jürgen Hilbrecht , 1. Sandkastenliga |
27.4.
|
|
Lok Sundern Guido Väthe , 1. Sandkastenliga |
1.5.
|
|
SC Lüdinghausen Ingmar Rötzler , 1. Sandkastenliga |
4.5.
|
|
EFC Oldenburg L. R. , 1. Sandkastenliga |
8.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
5 Spiele in Folge ungeschlagen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch eine Moralpredigt |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2019'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2019'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2018'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz | ||
2018'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2017'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2016'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2015'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2015'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Regionalliga A, 2. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Regionalliga A, 8. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Regionalliga A, 8. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Oberliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 2. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 7. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Landesliga 3, 2. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Bezirksliga 3, 2. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Kreisliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Kreisklasse 6, 1. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Kreisklasse 6, 7. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Kreisklasse 6, 8. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2012'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde |