Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
Lok Nördlingen Robert Mundt , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
FC Baden Hockenheim Thomas Fritsche , 3. Sandkastenliga |
4:2 | |
FC Oschersleben Per Cebe , 3. Sandkastenliga |
4:1 | |
IF Straelen Rolf Drauf , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:2 | |
FC Bad Salzdetfurth Hara Kiri , 3. Sandkastenliga |
2:1 | |
SV Könnern Harry Hunger , 3. Sandkastenliga |
30.3.
|
|
MSV Schöningen Stephan Wodie , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3.4.
|
|
SC Welzheim 22 Gregor Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
6.4.
|
|
LR Berlin Torsten Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
10.4.
|
|
Grün-Weiß Bronn Stefan Rieboldt , 3. Sandkastenliga |
13.4.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
6 Spiele in Folge gewonnen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 3 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Regionalliga B, 1. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Regionalliga B, 10. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Regionalliga B, 13. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Regionalliga B, 5. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Regionalliga B, 6. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2016'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2015'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2015'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2014'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2014'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2013'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2013'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2012'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2012'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz | ||
2011'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2011'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2010'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2010'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2009'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2009'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Regionalliga A, 2. Platz | ||
2008'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2007'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz | ||
2007'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2006'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2007'2 | 1. Hauptrunde |