Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
BSG Dahn Jürgen MT , Verbandsliga 8 |
2:0 | |
FSV Solingen Ronnie Schmitt , Verbandsliga 8 |
2:2 | |
FSV Heiligenhafen Roland May , Verbandsliga 8 |
0:2 | |
1.FC München 94 Matze München , Amateurpokal |
2:1 | |
VfB Paderborn Hansi Flick , Verbandsliga 8 |
1:3 | |
SpVgg Aach 17 Stefan Kassel , Verbandsliga 8 |
1:1 | |
MSV Neiße Axel Herwig , Verbandsliga 8 |
30.3.
|
|
Lok Rheinsberg Detlef Zabel , Verbandsliga 8 |
3.4.
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf Andi Haag , Verbandsliga 8 |
6.4.
|
|
Alemannia Herne 81 Detlef Rassler , Amateurpokal |
8.4.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 15. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Landesliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 16. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Landesliga 8, 3. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Landesliga 8, 7. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Bezirksliga 8, 4. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 8. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Kreisliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Kreisliga 8, 8. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Bezirksliga 8, 18. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Kreisliga 8, 2. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Kreisliga 8, 14. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Kreisliga 8, 13. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Kreisklasse 15, 2. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Kreisliga 8, 18. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Kreisklasse 15, 1. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Kreisklasse 15, 6. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Kreisklasse 15, 3. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Kreisklasse 15, 4. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Kreisklasse 15, 8. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Kreisliga 8, 18. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Bezirksliga 8, 17. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 15. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Landesliga 8, 17. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 17. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 15. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 8. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 15. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 5. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 10. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 10. Platz | ||
2007'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 9. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2010'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2023'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2019'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2017'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 2. Hauptrunde |