Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
1.SC Rodenbach Master Mind , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:2 | |
1.FC Bensheim Meister Eder , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3:2 | |
Röchling Pinneberg Wolle Klein , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:3 | |
SG Krefeld Killer Tomate , 2. Sandkastenliga |
0:3 | |
FV Sandersleben Uwe Bodmer , 2. Sandkastenliga |
0:3 | |
Hertha Wildemann Tim Hilbrecht , 2. Sandkastenliga |
0:2 | |
SVG Plochingen J. R. , 2. Sandkastenliga |
27.4.
|
|
Hertha Walldorf Der Pate , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1.5.
|
|
FC Schwarzenberg Andie Latte , 2. Sandkastenliga |
4.5.
|
|
TV 1976 Eberstadt Thomas J , 2. Sandkastenliga |
8.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
4 Spiele in Folge verloren |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Regionalliga B, 2. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Regionalliga B, 6. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Regionalliga B, 7. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Oberliga 4, 2. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 11. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Verbandsliga 8, 8. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 7. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Landesliga 8, 1. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Bezirksliga 8, 3. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Bezirksliga 8, 7. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Kreisliga 8, 2. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Kreisklasse 16, 2. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Kreisklasse 16, 5. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Kreisklasse 16, 14. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Kreisstaffel 16, 3. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Kreisstaffel 16, 10. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Kreisstaffel 16, 7. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2016'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2014'2 | Finale |