Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
LSV Mannheim 10 Laura Rezees , Oberliga 1 |
2:0 | |
1.FC Großenehrich Michael Hartmann , Oberliga 1 |
3:1 | |
1.FC Eutin 87 Roald Amundsen , Oberliga 1 |
3:3 | |
SG Gartenstadt 1893 HoWe Wurstwaren , Oberliga 1 |
3:2 | |
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Addey Svk , Oberliga 1 |
3:1 | |
TV Gengenbach jacek wilkowski , Oberliga 1 |
1:2 | |
OSV Berlin Nyze Air , Oberliga 1 |
24.4.
|
|
FK Dillingen Tanja Markovic , Oberliga 1 |
27.4.
|
|
Chemie Angermünde The Rock , Oberliga 1 |
1.5.
|
|
FC Wildberg Patricia Steimle , Oberliga 1 |
4.5.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch eine Moralpredigt |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Oberliga 1, 5. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Regionalliga A, 17. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Regionalliga A, 7. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Regionalliga A, 8. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Regionalliga A, 9. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Regionalliga A, 7. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Regionalliga A, 13. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Oberliga 2, 2. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 1. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Landesliga 3, 1. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Bezirksliga 3, 1. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Kreisliga 3, 1. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Kreisklasse 6, 1. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Kreisliga 3, 13. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Bezirksliga 3, 16. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Bezirksliga 3, 13. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Bezirksliga 3, 7. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Landesliga 3, 18. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Landesliga 3, 10. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 3, 15. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 17. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 14. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 11. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 14. Platz | ||
2007'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 17. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2021'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2019'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2018'1 | Viertelfinale | ||
2013'1 | 2. Hauptrunde |