Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
Dampfturbine Andechs Chef Trainer , 3. Sandkastenliga |
0:2 | |
SV Könnern Harry Hunger , 3. Sandkastenliga |
0:4 | |
Vorwärts Hase Jürgen Bruch , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:3 | |
MSV Schöningen Stephan Wodie , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:1 | |
1.FC Oldenburg Ede Petete , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3:0 | |
SC Welzheim 22 Gregor Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
30.3.
|
|
ASC Rhein-Pfalz Primus inter Pares , 3. Sandkastenliga |
3.4.
|
|
LR Berlin Torsten Schneider , 3. Sandkastenliga |
6.4.
|
|
Lok Nördlingen Robert Mundt , 3. Sandkastenliga |
10.4.
|
|
EFC Hohenleuben Valentin Niebherr , 3. Sandkastenliga |
13.4.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
3 Spiele in Folge ungeschlagen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Regionalliga A, 2. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Regionalliga A, 6. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Oberliga 1, 1. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 4. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Oberliga 1, 16. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Oberliga 1, 4. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Oberliga 1, 13. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Oberliga 1, 10. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Regionalliga A, 18. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Regionalliga A, 10. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Oberliga 1, 1. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Oberliga 1, 5. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 3. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Landesliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 17. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Landesliga 2, 3. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Bezirksliga 2, 2. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Kreisliga 2, 3. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Kreisliga 2, 10. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Kreisliga 2, 8. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Kreisliga 2, 11. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Kreisklasse 1, 1. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Kreisklasse 1, 12. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Kreisklasse 1, 13. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Kreisklasse 1, 14. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Kreisklasse 1, 8. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | Halbfinale | ||
2020'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2018'1 | Viertelfinale | ||
2017'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2015'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | Finale | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2012'2 | 1. Hauptrunde |