Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
1.FC 09 Herdorf Manni Manta , Oberliga 3 |
1:3 | |
LR Wetzlar Matthias Wendler , Oberliga 3 |
4:0 | |
Chemie Leipzig Lutz Lindemann , Oberliga 3 |
3:0 | |
Borussia Neuenburg 1908 Kater Karlo , Oberliga 3 |
3:0 | |
Viktoria 02 Premnitz Super Grobi , Oberliga 3 |
3:1 | |
Britannia Rastatt Elias aus Kierberg , Oberliga 3 |
2:4 | |
SG Falkensee Coach B. , Oberliga 3 |
1.5.
|
|
KWO Berlin Ernst Haft , Oberliga 3 |
4.5.
|
|
Roter Stern Bremerhaven Loco Garcia , Oberliga 3 |
8.5.
|
|
Lok Stößen Sir Sanguine Straddle , Oberliga 3 |
11.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
8 Spiele zu Hause nicht verloren |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Oberliga 3, 4. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Oberliga 3, 8. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Verbandsliga 5, 2. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Oberliga 3, 17. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Regionalliga B, 17. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Regionalliga B, 12. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Regionalliga B, 4. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Regionalliga B, 10. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Regionalliga B, 11. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Regionalliga B, 3. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Regionalliga B, 6. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Regionalliga B, 6. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Regionalliga B, 5. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Regionalliga A, 2. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Oberliga 1, 1. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Oberliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Regionalliga A, 17. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Regionalliga A, 10. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Regionalliga A, 10. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Regionalliga A, 12. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Oberliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Verbandsliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 8. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Landesliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Bezirksliga 4, 3. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Kreisliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Kreisklasse 8, 1. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Kreisklasse 8, 3. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Kreisklasse 8, 7. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2017'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde |