Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
MTV Münster 85 Manni Webster , Oberliga 2 |
1:1 | |
Greika Greiz Hauptmann Fuchs , Oberliga 2 |
0:3 | |
Stahl NW Leipzig Hansi Neumann , Oberliga 2 |
3:3 | |
CSC Uerdingen Bud Spencer , Oberliga 2 |
3:2 | |
Fortuna Nenndorf Rainer Zein , Oberliga 2 |
2:2 | |
SVG Salzgitter Udo Grobe , Oberliga 2 |
2:2 | |
VfB 1804 Dresden Susi Klein , Oberliga 2 |
20.4.
|
|
VfL Drensteinfurt Kai Lohrengel , Oberliga 2 |
24.4.
|
|
1.FC Mettmann Mathias Böttger |
27.4.
|
|
USV Göttingen Daniel Figl , Oberliga 2 |
1.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
4 Spiele in Folge ungeschlagen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Oberliga 2, 8. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Oberliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Regionalliga A, 16. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Oberliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Verbandsliga 4, 7. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 5. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Verbandsliga 4, 4. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 10. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Verbandsliga 4, 8. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 7. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Verbandsliga 4, 12. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 4. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Verbandsliga 4, 13. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 3. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Verbandsliga 4, 7. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 15. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Landesliga 4, 3. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Verbandsliga 4, 17. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Landesliga 4, 3. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Landesliga 4, 11. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Landesliga 4, 5. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Landesliga 4, 6. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Bezirksliga 4, 2. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Bezirksliga 4, 6. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Landesliga 4, 17. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Landesliga 4, 14. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 4, 8. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Landesliga 4, 7. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Landesliga 4, 14. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Landesliga 4, 13. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Landesliga 4, 9. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2017'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | Halbfinale | ||
2015'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 1. Hauptrunde |