Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
Lok Vienenburg Torsten Schwarz , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:2 | |
1.SC Rodenbach Master Mind , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:1 | |
1.FC Bensheim Meister Eder , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:3 | |
Röchling Pinneberg Wolle Klein , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:3 | |
SG Krefeld Killer Tomate , 2. Sandkastenliga |
0:3 | |
FV Sandersleben Uwe Bodmer , 2. Sandkastenliga |
0:1 | |
Hertha Wildemann Tim Hilbrecht , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1.5.
|
|
SVG Plochingen J. R. , 2. Sandkastenliga |
4.5.
|
|
Hertha Walldorf Der Pate , 2. Sandkastenliga |
8.5.
|
|
FC Schwarzenberg Andie Latte , 2. Sandkastenliga |
11.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
11 Spiele in Folge ohne Sieg |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2019'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2019'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2018'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2018'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2017'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2016'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2015'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2015'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2014'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Regionalliga B, 2. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Regionalliga B, 7. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Regionalliga B, 10. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Regionalliga B, 12. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Regionalliga B, 3. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Regionalliga B, 3. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Oberliga 3, 2. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Oberliga 3, 10. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Oberliga 3, 12. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 1. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Oberliga 3, 16. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Verbandsliga 5, 4. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Landesliga 5, 3. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 1. Hauptrunde |