Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
SG Gartenstadt 1893 HoWe Wurstwaren , Oberliga 1 |
2:0 | |
Chemie Angermünde The Rock , Oberliga 1 |
2:2 | |
TV Gengenbach jacek wilkowski , Oberliga 1 |
1:1 | |
OSV Berlin Nyze Air , Oberliga 1 |
0:3 | |
FK Dillingen Tanja Markovic , Oberliga 1 |
0:4 | |
Fortuna Schrozberg Graf Zahl , Oberliga 1 |
1:3 | |
FC Wildberg Patricia Steimle , Oberliga 1 |
20.4.
|
|
SG Geyer Averell Dalton , Oberliga 1 |
24.4.
|
|
SC Mannheim 03 Gerald Rezees , Oberliga 1 |
27.4.
|
|
Motor Hamburg Kreis Liga , Oberliga 1 |
1.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
3 Spiele in Folge verloren |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Oberliga 1, 13. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Regionalliga B, 6. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Regionalliga B, 11. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2019'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2019'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2018'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2018'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2017'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2016'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2015'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Regionalliga B, 1. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Regionalliga B, 4. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Regionalliga B, 7. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Regionalliga B, 4. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Oberliga 4, 2. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Regionalliga B, 16. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Regionalliga B, 5. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Regionalliga B, 13. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Regionalliga B, 7. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Regionalliga B, 13. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Regionalliga B, 13. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Regionalliga B, 10. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Oberliga 3, 2. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Oberliga 3, 11. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Oberliga 3, 12. Platz | ||
2007'2 | Oberliga 3, 6. Platz | ||
2007'1 | Oberliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | Pokalsieger | ||
2020'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2018'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2007'2 | 1. Hauptrunde |