Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
1.FC 09 Herdorf Manni Manta , Oberliga 3 |
2:2 | |
Chemie Leipzig Lutz Lindemann , Oberliga 3 |
0:2 | |
1.FC Mittenwalde Papa von Finn , Oberliga 3 |
0:4 | |
Borussia Neuenburg 1908 Kater Karlo , Oberliga 3 |
0:2 | |
Viktoria 02 Premnitz Super Grobi , Oberliga 3 |
2:2 | |
Britannia Rastatt Elias aus Kierberg , Oberliga 3 |
2:1 | |
SG Falkensee Coach B. , Oberliga 3 |
27.4.
|
|
KWO Berlin Ernst Haft , Oberliga 3 |
1.5.
|
|
Roter Stern Bremerhaven Loco Garcia , Oberliga 3 |
4.5.
|
|
Lok Stößen Sir Sanguine Straddle , Oberliga 3 |
8.5.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Regionalliga B, 18. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Regionalliga B, 7. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Regionalliga B, 12. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Regionalliga B, 10. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz | ||
2019'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2019'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2018'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2018'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2017'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2016'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2015'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2015'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2014'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2014'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2013'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2013'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2012'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2012'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2011'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2011'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2010'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2010'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2009'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2009'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 2. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Regionalliga B, 8. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Oberliga 4, 2. Platz | ||
2007'2 | Verbandsliga 8, 2. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2012'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2011'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'1 | 2. Hauptrunde |