Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
LSV Mannheim 10 Laura Rezees , Oberliga 1 |
2:3 | |
1.FC Großenehrich Michael Hartmann , Oberliga 1 |
1:5 | |
1.FC Eutin 87 Roald Amundsen , Oberliga 1 |
1:2 | |
SG Gartenstadt 1893 HoWe Wurstwaren , Oberliga 1 |
2:2 | |
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim Addey Svk , Oberliga 1 |
2:2 | |
TV Gengenbach jacek wilkowski , Oberliga 1 |
1:3 | |
OSV Berlin Nyze Air , Oberliga 1 |
27.4.
|
|
FK Dillingen Tanja Markovic , Oberliga 1 |
1.5.
|
|
Fortuna Schrozberg Graf Zahl , Oberliga 1 |
4.5.
|
|
Chemie Angermünde The Rock , Oberliga 1 |
8.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
6 Spiele in Folge ohne Sieg |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 2. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 5. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 4. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 9. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Landesliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Landesliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Landesliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Landesliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Bezirksliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Bezirksliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Bezirksliga 2, 10. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Bezirksliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Kreisliga 2, 3. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Kreisliga 2, 4. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Kreisliga 2, 4. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Kreisliga 2, 5. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Kreisliga 2, 5. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Kreisliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Kreisliga 2, 7. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Kreisklasse 3, 1. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Kreisklasse 3, 5. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Kreisklasse 3, 6. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Kreisklasse 3, 5. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Kreisklasse 3, 5. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Kreisstaffel 3, 3. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2020'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2020'1 | Viertelfinale | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | Finale | ||
2017'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | Halbfinale | ||
2014'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | Halbfinale |