Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
Union Bückeburg Rainer Körbel , Verbandsliga 1 |
1:3 | |
SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar Tobias Kaiser , Verbandsliga 1 |
1:3 | |
Lok Wildau-Wentdorf Olen Laiskiainen , Verbandsliga 1 |
1:3 | |
Grün-Weiß Perleberg Debbie Monster , Verbandsliga 1 |
1:3 | |
FC Gaildorf Harry Potter , Verbandsliga 1 |
2:0 | |
SVG Dresden 85 Atze Muth , Verbandsliga 1 |
2:4 | |
HB Markkleeberg Guido Laures , Verbandsliga 1 |
20.4.
|
|
SC Dreieich Peter Zedi , Verbandsliga 1 |
24.4.
|
|
Wacker Dresden Helge Kreyssig , Verbandsliga 1 |
27.4.
|
|
DSC Geyer Berliner Weisse , Verbandsliga 1 |
1.5.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Keine Moralpredigten mehr übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 11. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 10. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 11. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Landesliga 1, 1. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Landesliga 1, 6. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Bezirksliga 1, 7. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Kreisliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Kreisliga 1, 6. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 18. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Bezirksliga 1, 11. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Bezirksliga 1, 11. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 15. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Kreisliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Kreisklasse 1, 1. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Kreisklasse 1, 5. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Kreisklasse 1, 11. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Kreisklasse 1, 9. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Kreisliga 1, 18. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Kreisliga 1, 14. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 18. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Bezirksliga 1, 13. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Bezirksliga 1, 14. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Landesliga 1, 16. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 17. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 6. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 11. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Landesliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Landesliga 1, 5. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Landesliga 1, 15. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2022'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
Kreisligapokal | |||
2019'2 | Halbfinale | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 1. Hauptrunde |